GPW Babie Lato 2021 bieg – wyniki – tabela

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKATEGORIA
1GPW -050Jancewicz MarcinM00:37:24M16-29
2GPW -134Wojciechowski SebastianM00:37:26M40-49
3GPW -066Kurowski MaciejM00:38:50Żórawski TeamM40-49
4GPW -074Malovatskyi AndriiM00:39:15Warsaw Run ClubM30-39
5GPW -072Maciopa MichałM00:39:28Naprzód MłocinyM40-49
6GPW -104Schneider FredericM00:40:19Dream RunM30-39
7GPW -025Danielski KamilM00:40:23M30-39
8GPW -133Wojciechowski MichalM00:40:26Ganianie.plM40-49
9GPW -081Michalski RobertM00:41:41Zabiegany WołominM30-39
10GPW -026Deeg JanM00:41:54M30-39
11GPW -087Ochman PiotrM00:41:57Zórawski TeamM40-49
12GPW -065Kubicki DarekM00:42:12QARCHITEKCIM40-49
13GPW -128Wodziński MichałM00:42:17M30-39
14GPW -015Bzura JacekM00:43:01Enduhub Running TeamM40-49
15GPW -067Lenckowski LechM00:43:03Biegam U KOLESIM30-39
16GPW -089Okoń RafałM00:43:09Nowa WolaM30-39
17GPW -002Bar WieslawM00:43:20M50-59
18GPW -056Kądziela RafałM00:43:30Akb Lidzbark WarmińskiM40-49
19GPW -053Josypenko BożenaK00:44:15Dream RunK30-44
20GPW -008Bednarski WojciechM00:44:36Road RunnerM30-39
21GPW -102Rozwadowski KrzysztofM00:44:49M40-49
22GPW -028Drabczyk SzymonM00:44:54M60-69
23GPW -037Galleguillos ClaudioM00:45:14WITCM30-39
24GPW -117Szewczyk MateuszM00:45:20Sushi TeamM30-39
25GPW -121Terlik MarcinM00:45:27TCPM30-39
26GPW -069Łazowska AlicjaK00:45:33K30-44
27GPW -097Pusek MikołajM00:45:40M16-29
28GPW -040Gorzkiewicz PatrycjaK00:45:45K30-44
29GPW -076Marchlewski MichałM00:45:53M40-49
30GPW -107Sienkiewicz PawełM00:46:18Team ZabieganeDniM40-49
31GPW -031Fabijański ZbigniewM00:46:27PrudentialM30-39
32GPW -083Mochocki MichalM00:46:38M30-39
33GPW -099Rabiej WojciechM00:46:46Ducla AcademyM40-49
34GPW -023Czerwińska SandraK00:46:52K16-29
35GPW -021Cybulski FilipM00:46:57(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacjaM30-39
36GPW -101Rojek PawelM00:47:19M40-49
37GPW -147Sławiński PiotrM00:47:35M40-49
38GPW -110Skrzecz RadosławM00:47:40M30-39
39GPW -079Mazur DawidM00:47:51M30-39
40GPW -034Fornalik AdamM00:47:53Warsaw International Triathlon ClubM40-49
41GPW -003Baran ZenonM00:47:57HomokomandoM60-69
42GPW -111Skrzypek MichałM00:47:58M30-39
43GPW -048Iokov AntonM00:48:16M16-29
44GPW -112Skulimowski KrzysztofM00:48:28M60-69
45GPW -140Babenko OlenaK00:48:35K60-99
46GPW -030Esteban Escudero HugoM00:48:41TROTAVILAM16-29
47GPW -020Chmielnik DorotaK00:48:59K16-29
48GPW -064Krishnan HariM00:49:11WITCM30-39
49GPW -103Rzymowska KrystynaK00:49:12K45-59
50GPW -043Grycner PawełM00:49:25Shakalaka Boom BoomM30-39
51GPW -100Roberts JenniferK00:49:47WITCK30-44
52GPW -039Goral TadeuszM00:49:49KkbM50-59
53GPW -016Cabańska DorotaK00:49:57K30-44
54GPW -041Grądzik MarcinM00:50:05M30-39
55GPW -086Ochab JanuszM00:50:08M50-59
56GPW -060Kopaczel PawełM00:50:38Biegam U KOLESIM30-39
57GPW -051Januchta TomaszM00:50:43M40-49
58GPW -061Kosmala DariuszM00:50:47M50-59
59GPW -059Komor JacekM00:50:54M30-39
60GPW -024Dalgiewicz DariuszM00:50:57M60-69
61GPW -004Bartosik TomaszM00:51:00M16-29
62GPW -010Bell AndrewM00:51:08WITCM40-49
63GPW -011Bouaziz LindaK00:51:10WITCK16-29
64GPW -029Escudero SaraK00:51:17TROTAVILAK30-44
65GPW -139Stromska HonorataK00:51:41K16-29
66GPW -109Siwiarek TomaszM00:51:53M40-49
67GPW -149Głowacki MariuszM00:52:00M40-49
68GPW -047Ilczuk JustynaK00:52:10K30-44
69GPW -080Mazurek GrzegorzM00:52:33M40-49
70GPW -055Kalinca AmaliaK00:52:42WITCK30-44
71GPW -126Wąsowski PiotrM00:52:48M50-59
72GPW -062Kot AlenaK00:53:00K30-44
73GPW -057Kocielińska-Kłos MałgorzataK00:53:15K30-44
74GPW -123Tula RenataK00:53:55MykmykK60-99
75GPW -115Stankiewicz WioletaK00:54:18K30-44
76GPW -012Budnicki GrzegorzM00:54:24Warszawa - KabatyM60-69
77GPW -108Sierzycki HubertM00:54:33M30-39
78GPW -013Bzura EmiliaK00:54:45K45-59
79GPW -006Bator ZbigniewM00:54:47M60-69
80GPW -131Wojciechowski RyszardM00:54:51Kuźnia TriathlionuM50-59
81GPW -070Łucjanek JustynaK00:55:17KAJATeamK30-44
82GPW -027Dominiak-Bąk IzabelaK00:55:31K30-44
83GPW -132Wojciechowski SebastianM00:55:49M40-49
84GPW -146,,, ,,,,,,00:56:21,,,
85GPW -005Bartosik AngelikaK00:56:24K16-29
86GPW -038Golisz EwaK00:56:25K45-59
87GPW -046Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:56:40BIEGUNI 2022K45-59
88GPW -090Palani BharaniM00:56:54Warsaw International Triathlon Club -(WITC)M16-29
89GPW -018Miastowski RafałM00:57:00Urząd Dzielnicy MokotówM50-59
90GPW -130Wojciechowska MagdalenaK00:57:01K30-44
91GPW -114Sobstyl KatarzynaK00:57:09K30-44
92GPW -078Matejak KatarzynaK00:57:12K30-44
93GPW -095Przybylski BogusławM00:57:58FalenicaM60-69
94GPW -009Bednarski TomaszM00:58:39M40-49
95GPW -116Symonides KarolinaK00:59:05WITCK16-29
96GPW -137Wójcik JowitaK00:59:35K30-44
97GPW -058Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK00:59:50Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-44
98GPW -073Maj MagdalenaK00:59:52K30-44
99GPW -136Wolski SławomirM01:02:04M50-59
100GPW -019Charnetskaya VolhaK01:02:08K16-29
101GPW -150Tylman RadosławM01:02:17M30-39
102GPW -017Chandra Sekar ChembianM01:02:31WITCM16-29
103GPW -106Sharovatova KrystynaK01:02:45K30-44
104GPW -001Ałdaś HannaK01:02:49K16-29
105GPW -063Kot MonikaK01:02:57K45-59
106GPW -085Nazarewicz MaciejM01:03:03M30-39
107GPW -044Gruda MichałM01:03:13Kalex ClubM40-49
108GPW -120Teichert MariaK01:03:46activeSportK45-59
109GPW -042Grądzki AdamM01:05:15M40-49
110GPW -093Pindakiewicz MichałM01:05:34M40-49
111GPW -084Moore-Rodriguez DanielM01:06:11M50-59
112GPW -082Minda AgnieszkaK01:06:43K30-44
113GPW -152Pomianowski JanM01:17:19M60-69
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.