Złota Kabacka Jesień bieg 10KM – wyniki – tabela

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKAT
1GPW -047Grabowiec ArkadiuszM00:35:13M16-29
2GPW -084Kuśmierz SylwesterM00:35:37Markowi BiegaczeM40-49
3GPW -343Lipiec TomaszM00:36:03M50-59
4GPW -186Witusowski PiotrM00:36:20Vege RunnersM40-49
5GPW -132Podczasi MarcinM00:36:54WKZ KOZIENICE BBLM16-29
6GPW -036Fabiszewski RafałM00:38:38KAZIKIM30-39
7GPW -066Kobierski PiotrM00:38:45Uka Ultras RunnersM40-49
8GPW -153Sobiczewski RafałM00:38:51M30-39
9GPW -033Drzewiecki DamianM00:39:41M30-39
10GPW -109Ochman PiotrM00:40:03Zórawski TeamM40-49
11GPW -115Oworuszko JaroslawM00:40:04CTSM50-59
12GPW -010Bielecki JakubM00:40:06M30-39
13GPW -090Łohutko PrzemysławM00:40:09NotopykM30-39
14GPW -027Cygan SzymonM00:40:23KK Cyklon WarszawaM40-49
15GPW -095Michalski RobertM00:40:31Zabiegany WołominM30-39
16GPW -159Strzeżysz PiotrM00:41:14KaczuszkiM40-49
17GPW -093Matusik MariaK00:41:17K16-29
18GPW -303Krawczyk GrzegorzM00:41:42M40-49
19GPW -135Pomorska JoannaK00:41:57Dawaj Kalach TeamK30-44
20GPW -003Bar WieslawM00:42:30M50-59
21GPW -164Szewczyk MateuszM00:42:36Sushi TEAMM30-39
22GPW -107Nowak FilipM00:42:38M30-39
23GPW -019Bzura JacekM00:42:55Enduhub Running TeamM40-49
24GPW -026Cybulski FilipM00:43:03(Nie)Zdrowa RywalizacjaM30-39
25GPW -171Trawkowski PawelM00:43:06M40-49
26GPW -169Tomkiewicz JakubM00:43:15M30-39
27GPW -091Marek ŁukaszM00:43:28Kocham Moją RodzinęM30-39
28GPW -184Widzyński BartoszM00:43:34Kabackie DzikiM40-49
29GPW -038Filipczuk DariuszM00:43:54M50-59
30GPW -346Matusik BarbaraK00:44:20K30-44
31GPW -089Łazowska AlicjaK00:44:48K30-44
32GPW -085Lapko PavelM00:45:07M30-39
33GPW -030Dobrowolski SławekM00:45:16Naprzód Młociny / NBRCM50-59
34GPW -345Śmigielski PawełM00:45:28M40-49
35GPW -025Ciszczoń PiotrM00:45:33M40-49
36GPW -106Niegowski RobertM00:45:38Stare Babice BiegająM30-39
37GPW -176Ubysz MarekM00:45:43Jacek Biega Running TeamM40-49
38GPW -160Syryt JarosławM00:45:53M30-39
39GPW -124Pierzak OlafM00:46:18Kabackie DzikiM40-49
40GPW -032Drabczyk SzymonM00:46:27M60-69
41GPW -094Mazurek MariaK00:46:33K30-44
42GPW -074Kot WioletaK00:46:38#dziewczyny_MinistryK30-44
43GPW -004Barg KarolM00:46:38M30-39
44GPW -023Chmielnik DorotaK00:46:44K16-29
45GPW -120Paszkiewicz KrzysztofM00:46:53M60-69
46GPW -043Goral TadeuszM00:46:59KkbM50-59
47GPW -170Tralewski AdamM00:47:26M30-39
48GPW -128Pilecki AdrianM00:48:01M40-49
49GPW -162Szatkowski PiotrM00:48:05PKP Polskie Linie Kolejowe S.A.M30-39
50GPW -167Tamkun WitoldM00:48:25M50-59
51GPW -108Ochab JanuszM00:48:28M50-59
52GPW -053Jagielska MagdalenaK00:48:38K45-59
53GPW -316Osmal DominikM00:48:42M40-49
54GPW -150Skrzecz RadosławM00:48:44(Nie)Zdrowa RywalizacjaM30-39
55GPW -147Rzymowska KrystynaK00:48:50K45-59
56GPW -060Józwik LeszekM00:48:53M40-49
57GPW -064Kaszuba RobertM00:48:55ZaDyszkaM40-49
58GPW -321Kosmala DariuszM00:48:58M50-59
59GPW -114Owczarczyk ArturM00:49:06M40-49
60GPW -139Pruszczak BartłomiejM00:49:22M40-49
61GPW -175Turski KrystianM00:49:32M30-39
62GPW -008Bell AndrewM00:49:42WITCM40-49
63GPW -098Mika AnnaK00:49:46Biegam bo lubię Ząbki teamK16-29
64GPW -122Pawełoszek TomaszM00:49:47JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMM40-49
65GPW -002Babiuch MarekM00:49:58Run logM50-59
66GPW -020Carlson KenM00:50:05CaliforniaM50-59
67GPW -055Janczuk PiotrM00:50:09KW WarszawaM40-49
68GPW -342Tomczak KarolM00:50:22M16-29
69GPW -145Roguski MichałM00:50:27M16-29
70GPW -187Wojciechowski RyszardM00:50:33Kuźnia TriathlionuM50-59
71GPW -048Grabowski PiotrM00:50:39REMBERTÓW TEAMM50-59
72GPW -140Pryshchepa OksanaK00:50:46K30-44
73GPW -056Janecki RobertM00:50:48M40-49
74GPW -067Kolasa AndrzejM00:51:00Klub J.SłowackiegoM70-99
75GPW -172Trzaskowska JustynaK00:51:05K30-44
76GPW -058Jedlewski KrzysztofM00:51:21M40-49
77GPW -105Nartowski JanM00:51:27Mort!M60-69
78GPW -006Bator ZbigniewM00:51:35M60-69
79GPW -037Fijałkowski PiotrM00:51:39M30-39
80GPW -118Pałaszewski JarekM00:51:47Mazowsza WarszawaM50-59
81GPW -001Ambroziak MartaK00:51:57ZaDyszkaK30-44
82GPW -157Stasiak PiotrM00:52:04M30-39
83GPW -174Turczyńska MonikaK00:52:2712tri.plK45-59
84GPW -013Boryszkowska IwonaK00:52:38bblK45-59
85GPW -180Watemborski JakubM00:52:42M30-39
86GPW -195Zielińska KarolinaK00:52:42K16-29
87GPW -078Krajewska AlicjaK00:52:46K16-29
88GPW -146Romanowicz KatarzynaK00:53:07BrwinówK30-44
89GPW -123Piejak TomaszM00:53:13Niezdrowa RywalizacjaM30-39
90GPW -137Prochwicz JakubM00:53:19M30-39
91GPW -173Tula RenataK00:53:27MykmykK60-99
92GPW -017Bzura EmiliaK00:53:39K45-59
93GPW -182Wdowiarski KamilM00:53:42M16-29
94GPW -138Synowiec DorotaK00:53:46Alnwick DolphinsK30-44
95GPW -103Musiał MaciejM00:53:56skład bananówM30-39
96GPW -117Pałasiewicz GrzegorzM00:54:09M60-69
97GPW -086Leśniczak BarbaraK00:54:18#wkurw_teamK45-59
98GPW -069Kołaciński CezaryM00:54:25M30-39
99GPW -051Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:54:31BIEGUNI 2022K45-59
100GPW -099Mika SebastianM00:54:34Biegam bo lubię Ząbki teamM30-39
101GPW -126Pietruszewski KrzysztofM00:54:39M40-49
102GPW -121Pawelec KrystynaK00:54:48Dogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60-99
103GPW -092Matejak KatarzynaK00:54:51K30-44
104GPW -116Pałasiewicz KrzysztofM00:54:52M30-39
105GPW -015Budnicki GrzegorzM00:54:54Warszawa - KabatyM60-69
106GPW -149Sielicka JuliaK00:54:55Unilogo Running TeamK30-44
107GPW -034Dzierżanowska KingaK00:55:02K30-44
108GPW -050Grądzki AdamM00:55:04M40-49
109GPW -054Jakuszko MarcinM00:55:06M30-39
110GPW -031Domański PrzemysławM00:55:13M40-49
111GPW -076Kowalski TomaszM00:55:1612tri.plM40-49
112GPW -046Grabiec DanielM00:55:46M30-39
113GPW -080Kraska SławomirM00:55:50M30-39
114GPW -097Michałek TomaszM00:56:00M50-59
115GPW -158Stołowski MichałM00:56:10Szkoła MontessoriM40-49
116GPW -018Miastowski RafałM00:56:19Urząd Dzielnicy MokotówM50-59
117GPW -112Ostrowska JudytaK00:56:23K30-44
118GPW -143Rogowski MichałM00:56:26M40-49
119GPW -016Fabisiak AnnaK00:56:31RafcikrunM30-39
120GPW -059Jędrej EmiliaK00:57:10K30-44
121GPW -073Kościk UrszulaK00:57:13K30-44
122GPW -042Gała PawełM00:57:17M30-39
123GPW -071Kopera MałgorzataK00:57:26K16-29
124GPW -104Mydlak MarcinM00:57:31M40-49
125GPW -130Plich MichałM00:57:36M40-49
126GPW -100Mitura AnnaK00:57:51WarszawaK30-44
127GPW -134Pomierny DominikM00:58:19M40-49
128GPW -052Jackowski RafałM00:58:20M40-49
129GPW -188Wolski SławomirM00:58:58M50-59
130GPW -192Yatkovskyi KyryloM00:59:17M16-29
131GPW -129Pilewska AnnaK00:59:21K45-59
132GPW -119Paszek KrystynaK00:59:49Dogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60-99
133GPW -009Betka JarosławM00:59:50JB PROJEKTM50-59
134GPW -102Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis KatarzynaK01:00:15Devi Himal Team/ Aktywni WęgrówK45-59
135GPW -189Wrzesiński KrzysztofM01:00:55M30-39
136GPW -181Wawrzyniak MagdalenaK01:01:01TWDWK45-59
137GPW -035Dzik JoannaK01:01:09K16-29
138GPW -011Bieniek MałgorzataK01:01:12K45-59
139GPW -111Ostraszewska AgnieszkaK01:01:15K45-59
140GPW -156Sowa MateuszM01:02:40M16-29
141GPW -183Weiss PawełM01:02:45M40-49
142GPW -344Padowicz AnnaK01:03:16K30-44
143GPW -039Fudala AgnieszkaK01:04:04Bemowo BiegaK30-44
144GPW -155Sowa PawelM01:04:30M50-59
145GPW -083Kucharska AleksandraK01:04:43K45-59
146GPW -165Szymańska MariolaK01:04:47K45-59
147GPW -075Kowalewska MagdalenaK01:05:09K45-59
148GPW -194Zajfryd MarzenaK01:05:16K30-44
149GPW -012Bogucka AnetaK01:05:29K30-44
150GPW -070Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK01:05:29Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-44
151GPW -022Chmiel AgataK01:05:39Bemowo BiegaK30-44
152GPW -185Wiśniewska-Duda AnnaK01:05:56K30-44
153GPW -142Regucki ArturM01:06:09M50-59
154GPW -179Walencik MarekM01:08:40M60-69
155GPW -057Javaheri-Szpak KatarzynaK01:11:58K30-44
156GPW -131Piróg MarcinM01:12:45M60-69
157GPW -077Krajewska UrszulaK01:15:43Leczo TeamK16-29
158GPW -079Miąsko RenataK01:15:5312tri.plK50-59
159GPW -068Kolasa BarbaraK01:17:05Klub J.SłowackiegoK60-99
160GPW -133Podlecka AnnaK01:17:32K30-44
161GPW -045Gorzkiewicz PatrycjaK01:17:32K30-44
162GPW -151Skrzypek KamilaK01:17:41K30-44
163GPW -028Czechowski JerzyM01:21:34mza - warszawaM70-99
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.