Złota Kabacka Jesień bieg 5KM – wyniki – tabela

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKAT
1GPW -268Soćko KamilM00:18:38Wataha-łączy nas bieganieM30-39
2GPW -387Gójski JakubM00:20:472006
3GPW -265Skrzypek MichałM00:20:59M30-39
4GPW -280Żukowski PiotrM00:21:32M30-39
5GPW -385Rucikowski KarolM00:22:151986
6GPW -275Waszkiewicz WitorM00:22:31M12-29
7GPW -219Hanushchak VolodymyrM00:22:41HOLOM12-29
8GPW -281Krolski ŁukaszM00:22:47HOLOM40-49
9GPW -213Federowicz MariuszM00:22:53M40-49
10GPW -282Szymański MateuszM00:23:18HOLOM30-39
11GPW -278Zlotenko AlisaK00:23:25K30-44
12GPW -210Drabarek RomualdM00:23:52M50-59
13GPW -208Dąbrowski PawełM00:24:36M40-49
14GPW -258Rzewuski KarolM00:25:11M40-49
15GPW -269Sopiński CezaryM00:25:15HOLOM12-29
16GPW -203Bogucki KamilM00:25:27M12-29
17GPW -221Jurski SzymonM00:26:15KazikiM30-39
18GPW -222Jurski KrzysztofM00:26:15M40-49
19GPW -247Mitura RobertM00:26:30WarszawaM50-59
20GPW -255Przepiesc KamilaK00:26:36Beko TeamK30-44
21GPW -207Czałbowski SzymonM00:26:43M12-29
22GPW -218Grabowiec-Alikowska RenataK00:26:51K45-59
23GPW -230Kaźmierski JanuszM00:27:10DA SIĘM60-69
24GPW -215G PiotrekM00:27:38HOLOM30-39
25GPW -228Kamiński PrzemysławM00:27:40M30-39
26GPW -257Rózga KrystynaK00:28:01K30-44
27GPW -242Machalica KrzysztofM00:28:05M40-49
28GPW -389Barwińska EwelinaK00:28:081985
29GPW -217Gozdalik MarcinM00:28:12Szkoła MontessoriM40-49
30GPW -223Kabanets LesiaK00:28:34K12-29
31GPW -251Piasecka DianaK00:28:47K30-44
32GPW -276Wójtowicz PiotrM00:28:51HOLOM30-39
33GPW -226Kacperczyk MagdaK00:29:29K30-44
34GPW -384Maler WładysławM00:29:421940
35GPW -211Dudko MikalaiM00:29:44JacekBiega Running TeamM30-39
36GPW -267Skwara-Filipowicz KatarzynaK00:30:10K30-44
37GPW -214Filipowicz KamilM00:30:10M30-39
38GPW -248Mróz SebastianM00:30:30M40-49
39GPW -279Zmysłowska-Mróz ElizaK00:30:30K30-44
40GPW -252Piechocka KatarzynaK00:30:42K30-44
41GPW -225Kachniarz KrystynaK00:30:45UKS MontessoriK12-29
42GPW -224Kachniarz MałgorzataK00:30:46SP MontessoriK45-59
43GPW -231Kempisty AnnaK00:30:5312tri.plK45-59
44GPW -235Kobierska JustynaK00:30:54RelaksowaK30-44
45GPW -229Karłowicz AnnaK00:30:59Partia Wolnych BiegaczyK60-99
46GPW -245Michalak JerzyM00:31:20Kb Im. P.sekowskiego W PlonskuM70-99
47GPW -201Bielicka NicoletaK00:31:53K30-44
48GPW -249Okapiec AgnieszkaK00:32:54K30-44
49GPW -266Skurczyńska AnnaK00:32:54K30-44
50GPW -236Kordyszewski MichałM00:32:56M30-39
51GPW -273Szafarczyk-Kurek JoannaK00:33:26K45-59
52GPW -241Krzyzanowski HuberyM00:33:28M30-39
53GPW -240Krendzelak PatrycjaK00:34:02K30-44
54GPW -206Czałbowska AgataK00:36:01K30-44
55GPW -263Siemiończyk IdaK00:36:04K12-29
56GPW -262Siemiończyk EwaK00:36:06K30-44
57GPW -238Kowalewska KatarzynaK00:36:2012tri.plK45-59
58GPW -239Kowalska KingaK00:36:2012tri.plK30-44
59GPW -205Bud-Gusaim WeronikaK00:36:40K30-44
60GPW -233Kiczka JoannaK00:36:56K30-44
61GPW -234Kiczka HannaK00:36:58K60-99
62GPW -259Sambor AniaK00:37:40K30-44
63GPW -244Malinowska AnnaK00:37:41K30-44
64GPW -246Mierzejek ŁukaszM00:38:10M30-39
65GPW -209Dębska KatarzynaK00:38:12K12-29
66GPW -274Szaleniec PiotrM00:38:21M30-39
67GPW -237Korzeniowska OlgaK00:38:24K30-44
68GPW -270Stołowska MonikaK00:41:04Szkoła MontessoriK30-44
69GPW -277Wyrwiński OlivierM00:41:08TEAM HOLOM30-39
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.