Bieg Ladies & Gentlemen – bieg 10KM – wyniki – tabela

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKAT
1526Żochowski DanielM00:33:00M20-29
2112Staniak ŁukaszM00:35:55M20-29
3107Snopek StanisławM00:36:04M20-29
41Alekseienko OleksiiM00:36:12M40-49
510Boroński StefanM00:36:46M30-39
6514Pawłowski ArkadiuszM00:37:12M30-39
793Piasta DariuszM00:37:32M50-59
8527Kurowski MaciejM00:38:29M40-49
997Polaszek AntekM00:38:37M20-29
1025Gadomski RadekM00:39:02M30-39
1152Krakowiak PawełM00:39:09M30-39
1287Pancer MichalM00:39:12M20-29
1363Liszka KrzysztofM00:39:57M30-39
14123Torzewski MarcinM00:40:08M30-39
1553Kraszpulska MagdalenaK00:40:11K30-39
1698Prusaczyk MarcinM00:40:28M50-59
17121Tomczak JoannaK00:40:35K30-39
1826Gajewski SebastianM00:40:42M40-49
1951Kowalczyk AgnieszkaK00:40:51K30-39
20513Soful TomaszM00:41:03M40-49
2147Kołodziejski MichałM00:41:06M40-49
2273Michalski RobertM00:41:36M40-49
233Bar WieslawM00:41:52M50-59
24530Kuźma PiotrM00:41:58M30-39
2566Majer JakubM00:42:03M30-39
2684Ochman PiotrM00:42:04M40-49
27125Venturelli EdoardoM00:42:06M20-29
2865Maciejowicz MichałM00:42:08M30-39
29516Marczuk RobertM00:42:51M40-49
3014Bzura JacekM00:43:01M40-49
3145Klusiewicz MichałM00:43:05M30-39
3228Gil MaciejM00:43:08M30-39
3381Niro AntonioM00:43:23M30-39
34119Teleon PiotrM00:43:27M40-49
3589Pasela BartoszM00:43:32M30-39
36117Ślepowronski BogdanM00:43:34M40-49
37133Wójcik KrzysztofM00:43:39M30-39
3843Kaczorowski JakubM00:43:42M40-49
39116Szewczyk MateuszM00:43:48M30-39
40525Astanowicz MatyldaK00:44:00K20-29
41106Sławiński PiotrM00:44:05M40-49
4282Nurkiewicz MaciejM00:44:14M40-49
4323Dobrowolski SławekM00:44:16M50-59
4416Chechłacz RobertM00:44:21M30-39
45113Stański SławomirM00:44:25M60-69
4629Głodowska MartaK00:44:47K30-39
47510Stokowski ArturM00:45:24M30-39
4833Gorzkowski KarolM00:45:51M30-39
4960Kuśpit PrzemekM00:45:59M30-39
50511Misiak MirosławM00:46:04M50-59
5179Nazar ChrystianM00:46:25M40-49
5241Jędrzejewski PawełM00:46:30M40-49
5339Jaskólska MagdaK00:46:32K30-39
5431Gołębiowska EmiliaK00:46:38K20-29
5537Janaszek PiotrM00:46:45M30-39
5685Pacuła ZbigniewM00:46:52M60-69
575Bazyluk AndrzejM00:47:08M50-59
5896Pluta IreneuszM00:47:18M60-69
5968Marchlewski MichałM00:47:20M40-49
60111Staeven KrzysztofM00:47:22M30-39
6150Kot WioletaK00:48:06K40-49
622Babiuch MarekM00:48:58M60-69
6380Neumann KrzysztofM00:49:09M50-59
64101Selmowicz-Żuk EmiliaK00:49:15K30-39
65512Nowak MateuszM00:49:17M30-39
6615Celejewski JakubM00:49:43M20-29
6769Marta KwiatkowskaK00:49:49K30-39
6895Piwowar MalgorzataK00:50:20K20-29
6920Cybulski FilipM00:50:21M30-39
70110Stachurski DariuszM00:50:54M40-49
71135Żółkowski RafałM00:50:54M30-39
724Baranowski KrzysztofM00:51:04M50-59
73131Wojciechowski RyszardM00:51:18M50-59
7461Kwiatkowska-Rehan AnnaK00:51:32K30-39
7575Misiak AgataK00:51:48K30-39
7649Kosmala DariuszM00:51:59M50-59
7788Parczewska MartaK00:52:07K40-49
7894Pilcicki PrzemysławM00:52:09M30-39
7932Goral TadeuszM00:52:23M50-59
8024Fabijański ZbigniewM00:53:17M30-39
8138Janecki RM00:53:24M50-59
82529Brzezińska EmiliaK00:54:31K30-39
8356Kruk JoannaK00:54:36K20-29
8421Czachowski MichałM00:54:47M50-59
8572Medvediev OleksandrM00:54:58M40-49
86528Sowa PawełM00:55:05M50-59
87126Wagner JolantaK00:55:12K50-59
8859Kurzacz KatarzynaK00:55:22K50-59
89100Sadłowska AleksandraK00:55:26K20-29
90103Sikorska AnnaK00:55:50K30-39
9171Matysiak MichałM00:55:51M30-39
9236Hangiel UrszulaK00:56:14K30-39
9312Budnicki GrzegorzM00:56:16M60-69
9440Jedlewski KrzysztofM00:56:28M40-49
9557Kujawa AgnieszkaK00:56:33K40-49
96115Synowiec DorotaK00:57:12K40-49
976Bednarski TomaszM00:57:15M40-49
9834Grądzki AdamM00:57:22M50-59
9977Munik KrzysztofM00:57:46M40-49
10099Rusek AnnaK00:58:01K30-39
10192Pawelec KrystynaK00:59:11K60-69
10258Kułakowski PiotrM00:59:11M60-69
10355Krawczykiewicz DorotaK00:59:58K30-39
104519Liskiewicz SylwiaK01:00:01K40-49
105515Jarecka KatarzynaK01:00:02K40-49
10654Krawczykiewicz MagdaK01:01:24K40-49
107105Skrobek PiotrM01:01:36M30-39
10846Kochman IwonaK01:02:10K50-59
109520Juras AnnaK01:02:50K40-49
11017Ciepieńko MagdalenaK01:03:01K30-39
111124Tuczyńska ElżbietaK01:03:17K50-59
11264Łukasik RenataK01:03:17K40-49
11390Paszek KrystynaK01:03:27K60-69
1149Bogucka AnetaK01:03:41K40-49
11548Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK01:03:42K30-39
11611Buchowiecka AnnaK01:03:42K30-39
117102Siczek OlgaK01:04:57K30-39
11886Paczkowska UrszulaK01:05:13K60-69
11944Karłowicz AnnaK01:05:24K60-69
120134Wójt KatarzynaK01:06:06K30-39
12130Golacka-Piotrowska BeataK01:06:38K50-59
12227Giedyk KatarzynaK01:07:49K30-39
123129Wiśniewska-Duda AnnaK01:09:19K30-39
1248Bieniek MałgorzataK01:10:04K40-49
12570Matysiak AleksandraK01:11:36K20-29
126120Tomczak AgnieszkaK01:11:41K30-39
12778Naskręt MariuszM01:17:13M40-49
12822Czechowski JerzyM01:22:44M70-99
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.