Bieg Mikołajkowy 2021 – bieg 10KM – wyniki – tabela

MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONRKLUBKAT.MSC/KAT.NETTOBRUTTO
1ArkadiuszGrabowiec55Power TrainingElita M100:36:2900:37:59
2StanisławSnopek197Deloitte Adventure TeamElita M200:37:2400:37:25
3TomaszLipiec118Lipiec Running TeamElita M300:37:4900:37:49
4DanielUrwanowski463M II100:38:1100:38:11
5MarekPrimik173Vege RunnersM III100:38:4400:38:44
6DariuszDąbrowski33ILABO RACING TEAM by CTSM III200:39:3100:39:31
7PawełTargoni214M III300:40:0100:40:01
8RafałFabiszewski44KAZIKIM II200:40:3700:40:39
9RafałJaworski72M II300:40:4100:40:43
10SzymonCygan27KK Cyklon WarszawaM III400:41:0500:41:18
11JaroslawOworuszko157CTSM IV100:41:0800:41:08
12JesseMarciniak131M I100:41:2400:41:26
13MaciejOkrasa155WarszawiakyM III500:41:3900:41:39
14MichałLipski119BiegboxM II400:41:4200:41:48
15MaciejŻyto256PLAY RunningM III600:41:5300:41:56
16JuanRomero Garcia185WITCM II500:41:5600:41:57
17JacekKroner105M II600:41:5900:42:02
18MateuszZawadzki252M I200:42:0100:42:02
19MarcinPodczasi169WKZ KOZIENICE BBLM I300:42:1900:42:30
20MarcinPrusaczyk175Triathletic TeamM IV200:42:2200:42:27
21JakubMajer128M II700:42:3300:42:33
22PawełHelak64TrinergyM III700:43:1400:43:15
23PiotrOchman153Zórawski TeamM III800:43:3400:43:35
24PawełKrakowiak103M II800:43:4000:43:53
25RobertMichalski137Zabiegany WołominM II900:43:4800:43:48
26AgnieszkaKowalczyk97Elita K100:43:5300:43:53
27AdamCzajkowski30M IV300:43:5800:43:59
28MarcinWysocki250Polplast biegaM IV400:44:0800:44:09
29KamilMrozowski146M II1000:44:2200:44:25
30AmirMazloum135DawajKalachM II1100:44:4400:44:45
31ColmMcgivern136Warsaw International Triathlon ClubM III900:44:4600:44:50
32PawelTrawkowski221M III1000:44:4900:44:58
33SławekDobrowolski37Naprzód Młociny / NBRCM IV500:45:3000:45:38
34VassilBarsakov5M IV600:45:3100:45:36
35SzymonDrabczyk40M V100:45:3100:45:32
36PrzemysławŁohutko123NotopykM II1200:45:3200:45:35
37PiotrSławiński196M III1100:45:4600:45:54
38WitoldGrunwald59M V200:45:4700:45:47
39BartoszPasela162Smashing Pąpkins/ Team KrasusM II1300:45:4900:46:06
40MarzenaSadowska189Elita K200:45:5400:45:54
41JakubKaczorowski79M III1200:46:0000:46:04
42CarolineTouchstone219WITCElita K300:46:0900:46:11
43JarosławSyryt206M II1400:46:1000:46:25
44KrzysztofKociszewski90WARSZAWIAKYM V300:46:2200:46:22
45MaciejDereziński35M III1300:46:4800:46:49
46TomaszKouawski181WITCM II1500:46:5200:46:52
47PatrickDemiaz34M II1600:46:5700:46:59
48MaciejGrudziński58M II1700:47:0800:47:16
49MaciekBorucki13M I400:47:0800:47:10
50EdoardoVenturelli230M I500:47:2800:47:30
51SergiuszBrzeziński20Dusza DrzewaM III1400:47:3700:47:39
52ArturBąk6#Dawaj Kalach TeamM III1500:47:4100:47:50
53PrzemysławTulik226M IV700:47:5400:47:57
54ZenonBaran3HomokomandoM V400:47:5700:48:16
55AnnaUfnal229Nie Ma Lipy TeamK I100:48:1200:48:13
56MichałSitarski193M I600:48:1400:48:20
57MarekZgorzelski254M III1600:48:2000:48:50
58ArturMyszke149M III1700:48:4300:48:43
59ZbigniewPacuła158M V500:48:5000:48:54
60AdrianPilecki167M III1800:49:0000:49:04
61PiotrTeleon215JacekBiega Running TeamM III1900:49:0100:49:05
62KamilGóral54M I700:49:2400:49:25
63DorotaChmielnik25K I200:49:2700:49:27
64TomaszSzczurowski209AccentureM II1800:49:3200:49:42
65ArturMikina140Pwpw SaM V600:49:4000:49:43
66PeterDrake41WITCM IV800:50:1300:50:18
67PiotrSzagała207M III2000:50:1400:50:21
68MarekRepka180M III2100:50:1900:50:27
69DanielForysiak48M II1900:50:2600:50:50
70MagdalenaJagielska66K III100:50:2800:50:30
71KrystynaRzymowska188K III200:50:3000:50:32
72AmaliaKalinca80WITCK II100:50:3200:50:34
73PiotrJanaszek69M II2000:50:3600:50:37
74JarekBorucki14M IV900:50:3600:50:39
75CezaryMaliszewski129Denat WarszawaM V700:50:3900:50:55
76KamilaKrupa107K I300:50:4100:50:42
77TomaszSiepietowski191M III2200:51:0300:51:08
78MichałSyga204M II2100:51:1300:51:16
79AleksandraWysocka249K I400:51:1300:51:15
80GrzegorzJóźwik76M IV1000:51:2100:51:22
81MichałDomurat39M I800:51:2500:51:47
82AgnieszkaKrupa108K II200:51:3400:51:35
83MarekBabiuch2Run logM IV1100:51:3700:52:02
84PrzemysławKrajewski10212Tri.plM III2300:51:3700:51:59
85JarekPałaszewski161Mazowsza WarszawaM IV1200:51:3900:51:45
86PiotrGrabowski56REMBERTÓW TEAMM IV1300:51:4900:51:58
87TadeuszKacprowski78M V800:51:5000:51:56
88AgnieszkaBrzezińska19Dusza DrzewaK III300:51:5500:52:00
89IwonaSośniak200K III400:51:5500:52:02
90KamilRomanowski184Trinity Triathlon teamM III2400:51:5900:51:59
91AndrewBell7WITCM III2500:52:0500:52:33
92MarcinKrupowicz110TRICLUBM IV1400:52:2100:52:30
93RyszardWojciechowski244Kuźnia TriathlionuM IV1500:52:2200:52:25
94AnnaRepka179K III500:52:3400:52:42
95WitoldTamkun462M IV1600:52:3500:52:59
96StanisławaCzajkowska29K III600:52:3700:52:38
97KubaZawieska253M II2200:52:3700:52:54
98BartoszBorycki15M II2300:52:4600:53:24
99BartłomiejPruszczak174M III2600:52:4900:53:09
100MichałRoguski183M I900:52:5200:53:05
101MariuszRysz187M III2700:52:5600:53:12
102BartoszStrojek461Kuźnia TriathlonuM II2400:53:0200:53:10
103MarcinAleksinski1Burcak TeamM III2800:53:0500:53:29
104TadeuszGoral51KkbM IV1700:53:1300:53:13
105DariuszKosmala93M IV1800:53:2600:53:32
106MichałLipski120M I1000:53:3900:53:40
107IzabelaPawluk163K II300:53:4300:53:48
108KrzysztofKrupa106M III2900:53:5400:53:57
109RogierPols170Tri Team Masters PiasecznoM III3000:53:5600:54:05
110MirekWiniarczyk241M IV1900:53:5900:54:05
111PrzemysławDomański38M III3100:54:0500:54:06
112JanNartowski150Mort!M V900:54:0500:54:10
113KrzysztofWanio234M IV2000:54:0900:54:35
114SebastianMróz147M III3200:54:1300:54:17
115MykolaMonastyrskyi144M II2500:54:1500:54:26
116JolantaWagner231K III700:54:4800:54:55
117MonikaTurczyńska22812Tri.plK III800:54:5300:54:54
118HubertGos53M II2600:54:5500:55:18
119ArpadMicor139M I1100:54:5900:55:14
120MichałTrzoska223M II2700:55:2800:55:38
121JoannaWasilewska236K III900:55:3000:55:33
122MarcinMałkowski130M III3300:55:3500:55:45
123TomaszRodak182M I1200:55:4200:55:55
124RobertJanecki71M III3400:55:4600:56:00
125RenataTula225New Balance Run ClubK IV100:55:5400:55:54
126TomaszŁuczyński124M III3500:56:1200:56:40
127RobertSzymański213KREWKI URSYNÓW HDKM III3600:56:1600:56:26
128ZbigniewFabijański43PrudentialM II2800:56:1800:56:39
129GrzegorzBudnicki22Warszawa - KabatyM V1000:56:3400:57:11
130PrzemysławMazan134M III3700:56:3500:56:46
131PiotrLewandowski116M II2900:56:3500:56:45
132MarekBorawski12M III3800:56:3500:56:47
133GrzegorzPałasiewicz160M V1100:56:3700:56:44
134TomaszKowalski9912tri.plM III3900:57:0000:57:02
135IwonaBoryszkowska16BblK III1000:57:0900:57:11
136DorotaSynowiec205K II400:57:3000:57:49
137PiotrJanczuk70KW WarszawaM III4000:57:3200:57:42
138TomaszTraczyk220M II3000:57:3500:57:47
139PiotrCzapski31PIOTR CZAPSKIM IV2100:57:4000:58:00
140UrszulaKrajewska101Leczo TeamK I500:57:4200:57:45
141JoannaOdolczyk154Rącze RaciczkiK III1100:57:4800:58:02
142PawelSowa201Peaky BlindersM IV2200:57:4900:58:00
143AdamGrądzki57M III4100:58:0300:58:18
144PatrycjaJasińska464Bractwo Biegowe BGKK II500:58:1800:58:21
145KatarzynaKurzacz114K III1200:58:3700:58:50
146SławomirWolski245M IV2300:58:4500:58:47
147MartaMoskal145K I600:58:4600:58:58
148AgnieszkaKowalczyk96K II600:58:5000:58:57
149TadeuszKieszek84Dystans LesznoM V1200:59:1600:59:23
150MonikaJakubek-Skultecka67K II700:59:1600:59:25
151KatarzynaTupalska227K II800:59:1900:59:27
152MartaSierpińska192K III1300:59:4900:59:52
153EwaSztarbała212K III1400:59:5601:00:02
154MateuszSowa202Peaky BlindersM I1301:00:0701:00:16
155AleksandraWiercińska240K II901:00:0701:00:23
156KarolStachura203M I1401:00:1501:00:38
157KasiaMinakowska143WITCK III1501:00:5201:00:59
158KrzysztofMunik148M III4201:01:0001:01:10
159WojtekBieniek9M II3101:01:2301:01:39
160MonikaŁyp126Rozbiegany PiastówK II1001:01:4001:01:56
161MonikaHryniewicka65Rozbiegany PiastówK II1101:01:4001:01:57
162MichałWójciak246M II3201:02:0601:02:30
163KatarzynaLis-Monastyrska121K II1201:02:2601:02:39
164MichałJurkiewicz77M I1501:02:2701:02:49
165AndrzejKoblański88M V1301:02:3201:02:52
166KamillaWalicka233K III1601:02:3301:02:45
167IwonaKochman89Vege RunnersK III1701:02:4401:02:55
168GrzegorzKita85M IV2401:03:0001:03:09
169MagdalenaWawrzyniak237TWDWK III1801:04:5701:05:05
170RafałMiastowski18Urząd Dzielnicy MokotówM IV2501:05:0201:05:23
171BogdanKowalczyk95Warszawa-BródnoM IV2601:05:0301:05:20
172ElżbietaTuczyńska224K III1901:05:2101:05:31
173RenataŁukasik125K III2001:05:2201:05:31
174JakubSkrzypecki194M II3301:05:5601:06:00
175DorotaKoblańska87K III2101:06:0001:06:19
176AngelaKołowiecka-Wilkos91Pstrokaty PareomaratonK II1301:06:0601:06:10
177AnetaBogucka10K II1401:06:0801:06:13
178AnnaBuchowiecka21Pstrokaty PareomaratonK II1501:06:0801:06:13
179AnnaKarłowicz82Partia Wolnych BiegaczyK IV201:06:4501:07:06
180JacekMicor138M V1401:07:4601:08:11
181UrszulaFeruś-Wiechowska46K II1601:07:5701:08:05
182LucynaWanio235K III2201:08:0001:08:27
183AnnaWiśniewska-Duda243K II1701:08:2201:08:23
184MagdalenaNowicka460K III2301:08:2501:08:32
185KatarzynaKatana83Rozbiegany PiastowK III2401:10:0301:10:21
186WandaPrzybylak176Rozbiegany PiastówK IV301:10:0401:10:22
187GrzegorzPiętowski166Rozbiegany PiastówM IV2701:10:0501:10:23
188MałgorzataBusiło23Rozbiegany PiastówK III2501:10:0501:10:24
189DorotaMarkowska132ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWK II1801:10:0501:10:21
190ArturRegucki178M IV2801:10:1201:10:25
191AnnaWróblewska247K II1901:11:2701:11:42
192WiolettaOsuchowska156PKOBPK III2601:12:0001:12:08
193GrzegorzSetnikowski190M V1501:14:5901:15:17
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.