Bieg Zająca – bieg 10KM – wyniki – tabela

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKAT
1155Żochowski DanielM00:32:34,,,M20-29
2157Dutkiewicz MaciejM00:34:55,,,M30-39
327Filipowicz TomaszM00:35:28SP SONDA/ŻebrowskiTeamM30-39
4103Piasta DariuszM00:37:40,,,M50-59
593Nowosielski MichałM00:37:52,,,M40-49
6156Głodowski MichałM00:38:02,,,M30-39
754Kasiachenka SiarheiM00:39:15,,,M40-49
8147Wojciechowski MichałM00:39:27Ganianie.plM40-49
9108Polaszek AntekM00:39:43,,,M20-29
1049Jarosz AnetaK00:39:49Warsaw Run ClubK30-39
11138Tomczak JoannaK00:39:55,,,K30-39
1287Michalski RobertM00:40:26Zabiegany WołominM40-49
13116Romero JavierM00:41:14WITCM30-39
1416Cybulski FilipM00:41:35(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacjaM30-39
1596Organista JakubM00:41:44Jakub OrganistaM30-39
1694Ochman PiotrM00:42:16Zórawski TeamM40-49
17154Widzyński BartoszM00:43:10,,,M40-49
1833Gontar JulianM00:43:25,,,M20-29
1973Lipski MichałM00:43:53BiegboxM30-39
20125Sławiński PiotrM00:44:07,,,M40-49
21100Pasela BartoszM00:44:23snashing pĄpkins/TeamKrasusM30-39
22133Szewczyk MateuszM00:44:36Sushi TeamM30-39
2355Kłosiewicz RafałM00:44:43,,,M40-49
2451Kaczmarek TomaszM00:44:55,,,M30-39
25122Serwińska AnnaK00:45:02,,,K40-49
2613Chrząszcz PrzemekM00:46:21,,,M40-49
2783Marchlewski MichałM00:46:37,,,M40-49
28117Rudnik MarcinM00:46:55,,,M40-49
2929Głodowska MartaK00:47:04Żórawski TeamK30-39
3091Nogajewski KarolM00:47:15,,,M30-39
314Baran ZenonM00:47:20HomokomandoM60-69
32153Zarzycki LeszekM00:47:40,,,M50-59
3352Kaczmarek AdamM00:47:48Maximus CNCM30-39
3482Małkowski MarcinM00:48:05OBIM40-49
3537Gos HubertM00:48:18,,,M30-39
362Babiuch MarekM00:48:21RunlogM60-69
37106Pluta IreneuszM00:49:01,,,M60-69
3875Łaziuk MarcinM00:49:25,,,M30-39
3942Gruszka MarcinM00:49:31,,,M30-39
40121Selmowicz-Żuk EmiliaK00:49:35,,,K30-39
4163Krawczak DanielM00:49:37,,,M30-39
42139Tomczak KarolM00:49:37,,,M20-29
4353Kalinca AmaliaK00:49:55WITCK30-39
44113Roguski MichałM00:50:03,,,M30-39
4545Hankiewicz AleksanderM00:50:32,,,M40-49
4658Kołodziejczyk PawełM00:50:39Endless PainM30-39
4746Hofman BartłomiejM00:50:46,,,M40-49
4881Makarenkov SergiiM00:50:55Dogon Grodzisk MazowieckiM30-39
4925Dziewiński ŁukaszM00:51:00,,,M30-39
5095Odolczyk JoannaK00:51:04WarszawaK50-59
51144Wasilewska JoannaK00:51:41,,,K50-59
5239Grabowski PiotrM00:51:43REMBERTÓW TEAMM50-59
5338Grabowiec-Alikowska RenataK00:51:45,,,K40-49
54143Uchymiak PawełM00:51:51,,,M20-29
55132Szczygieł ŁukaszM00:51:51,,,M30-39
5671Lejman RadosławM00:51:51,,,M20-29
5784Marel YvesM00:52:06,,,M50-59
5812Chmielowiec AnnaK00:52:29Kb Galeria WarszawaK40-49
5998Paderewska OlgaK00:52:35,,,K40-49
60141Tula RenataK00:52:45MykmykK70-99
6115Claire EmilieK00:52:55WITCK40-49
6235Goral TadeuszM00:53:02KkbM50-59
6385Mazurek GrzegorzM00:53:04,,,M40-49
64114Romaniuk WojciechM00:53:12,,,M40-49
65119Sawicki AdrianM00:53:13Adidas RunnersM30-39
6674Liskiewicz SylwiaK00:53:23,,,K40-49
67151Zając LeszekM00:53:28,,,M50-59
6821Defoux-Pernach MagdalenaK00:53:43,,,K20-29
69148Wojcieszak KlaudiaK00:53:43Bravehearts LegionowoK40-49
70102Pernach JanM00:53:43,,,M20-29
71112Puszkarski RadoslawM00:54:16Markowi biegaczeM40-49
7222Dela ŻanetaK00:54:18,,,K30-39
7328Frątczak MarcinM00:54:27,,,M40-49
74123Sidorczuk-Kumosa DorotaK00:55:02,,,K40-49
7561Kozłowska MariolaK00:55:05Biegaj Pod Okiem TreneraK40-49
7623Duch EmilM00:55:20JB WarsawM30-39
77107Płocica DanutaK00:55:33,,,K20-29
7879Macech-Smużewska JoannaK00:55:49,,,K50-59
7968Kurzacz KatarzynaK00:55:54,,,K50-59
805Barnaś IlonaK00:55:59,,,K40-49
81134Szutko MichałM00:56:18,,,M20-29
8234Gontar MichałM00:56:26,,,M50-59
83127Stachura KarolM00:56:30,,,M20-29
84104Pilewska AnnaK00:56:35,,,K50-59
8543Grzelak KonradM00:56:39,,,M16-19
8660Kowalski AndrzejM00:56:51Naprzód MłocinyM40-49
8792Nowaczyńska KatarzynaK00:57:06TeamZabieganeDniK40-49
8865Kulik MarekM00:57:19,,,M30-39
89131Synowiec DorotaK00:57:22,,,K40-49
9066Kulik AgnieszkaK00:57:23,,,K30-39
9111Budnicki GrzegorzM00:57:25Warszawa - KabatyM60-69
926Bator ZbigniewM00:57:28,,,M60-69
9344Grzelak KrzysztofM00:57:29T-Mobile Running TeamM40-49
9436Goral PiotrM00:57:43,,,M60-69
9567Kunka PiotrM00:58:00Team ZabieganeDniM30-39
9672Li ElenaK00:58:07,,,K50-59
9740Grądzki AdamM00:58:39,,,M50-59
98149Wójcik JowitaK00:58:48,,,K30-39
998Bogdański ZbigniewM00:58:49,,,M60-69
10030Głowacka EwelinaK00:58:54,,,K20-29
10132Głowacki DariuszM00:59:09,,,M40-49
102128Stencel MartaK00:59:15,,,K20-29
10378Łyczywek MiłoszM01:00:18,,,M20-29
104142Turek PiotrM01:00:41,,,M40-49
10548Jaros FilipM01:00:42,,,M30-39
106118Rysztof MariuszM01:00:44,,,M40-49
10720Czerbniak KamilaK01:01:09,,,K40-49
10817Cz MariuszM01:01:10,,,M40-49
109137Theodoulou NicciK01:02:05WITCK40-49
11050Juras AnnaK01:02:30Active Sports WarszawaK40-49
111158Butkiewicz MałgorzataK01:02:38,,,K50-59
112124Skrobek PiotrM01:02:58,,,M30-39
11388Mitura AnnaK01:03:04,,,K40-49
114140Tuczyńska ElżbietaK01:03:23,,,K50-59
11577Łukasik RenataK01:03:25,,,K40-49
11610Buchowiecka AnnaK01:04:15Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-39
11759Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK01:04:26Angie_biegaK30-39
1189Bogucka AnetaK01:04:26,,,K40-49
11956Kochman IwonaK01:04:44Vege RunnersK50-59
12086Melnyk ViktoriaK01:04:49,,,K30-39
12169Laczka KarolinaK01:05:53,,,K30-39
122115Romanowska EwaK01:05:58,,,K30-39
12357Kołada KarolinaK01:06:09(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacjaK30-39
124109Porycki MarcinM01:06:58,,,M30-39
125150Zając AnnaK01:10:32,,,K40-49
12689Naskręt MariuszM01:13:12,,,M40-49
12776Łowczak JacekM01:18:40Team ZabieganeDniM30-39
128129Suknarowska DorotaK01:29:35Ekipa PORKAK50-59
129130Suknarowski MarekM01:29:35Ekipa PORKAM50-59
13019Czechowski JerzyM01:39:17mza - warszawaM70-99
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.