Bieg Zająca – bieg 5KM – wyniki – tabela

NUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKAT
251Piatka TomaszM00:18:44Adidas Runners WarsawM30-39
236Marek KrupińskiM00:19:14Running Team/MaroM20-29
232Liszka KrzysztofM00:19:26KazikiM30-39
205Bielecki JakubM00:19:52Spoceni w lodufceM30-39
243Ostasiuk AleksanderM00:20:06Francuski BagnetM30-39
206Bieniek PiotrM00:20:37Francuski BagnetM30-39
228Kyle BenM00:20:52,,,M12-19
276Wygonowski JacekM00:22:45,,,M50-59
277Zlotenko AlisaK00:23:10,,,K30-39
255Radzewicz MariuszM00:23:49INFJM50-59
211Drabarek RomualdM00:23:50,,,M60-69
207Bołtromiejuk GrzegorzM00:24:20,,,M30-39
235Major KacperM00:24:52,,,M20-29
278NOWA OSOBA ,,,,,,00:25:51,,,,,,
224Kosmala MalgosiaK00:26:14TriwawaK30-39
254Puszkarska AgnieszkaK00:27:04,,,K40-49
214Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:27:12BIEGUNI 2022K50-59
265Śmiechowicz PrzemysławM00:27:13,,,M20-29
229Kyle BellaK00:27:34,,,K12-19
230Kyle ShawnM00:27:37,,,M50-59
239Murzynowskaroślik PaulinaK00:27:43,,,K40-49
273Włodarczyk MirosławM00:27:52I LO Kościuszko Włodawa BiegaM40-49
208Brzęczek IzabelaK00:28:32,,,K50-59
240Nowicki MichałM00:28:44,,,M20-29
233Łoś KrzysztofM00:28:57SBRT Żoliborz/Bieguni2022M60-69
269Warpas BeataK00:29:02,,,K40-49
242Oknińska BeataK00:29:03,,,K40-49
219Karczmarczyk PawełM00:29:24,,,M30-39
274Wojtach EwaK00:29:28Pędzące KrólikiK30-39
215Jarka MajaK00:29:29,,,K12-19
200Adamiak PawełM00:29:32,,,M50-59
213Gruda MichałM00:30:00Kalex ClubM40-49
203Balykhina LiudmylaK00:30:07,,,K40-49
221Kopczyńska DominikaK00:30:20Dzikur CrewK40-49
262Szyndler AgnieszkaK00:30:47,,,K40-49
227Kucharska OlaK00:30:55,,,K40-49
220Karłowicz AnnaK00:31:59Partia Wolnych BiegaczyK60-69
252Pluta JustynaK00:32:10,,,K40-49
218Kaczor MagdaK00:32:14Pędzące KrólikiK30-39
259Skrebutenas MarzenaK00:32:22,,,K40-49
261Szczerbicki PawełM00:33:04,,,M40-49
209Czajka AlicjaK00:33:58,,,K20-29
237Milczarek MateuszM00:33:58,,,M20-29
217Jaśkiewicz-Grzybek KatarzynaK00:34:06,,,K30-39
223Kordyszewski MichałM00:34:10,,,M30-39
212Gabińska MałgorzataK00:34:20,,,K40-49
202Bajorek JacekM00:34:25,,,M40-49
225Krasnodembska-Lange MonikaK00:34:56pump!TK50-59
260Szafran BeataK00:34:56pump!TK40-49
231Lewandowska JustynaK00:35:05,,,K30-39
210Cieślar RafałM00:36:31,,,M30-39
270Wieciech BartoszM00:36:42Całe życie w chlebku picieM30-39
216Jasińska MagdalenaK00:36:45,,,K20-29
272Wizert JózefM00:37:46,,,M60-69
266Świerszcz AgataK00:38:05,,,K30-39
271Wieruszewska AgataK00:38:16,,,K40-49
275Wojtach ŁukaszM00:43:58Pędzące KrólikiM40-49
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.