Lista startowa „Babie Lato” Bieg 10km

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Opłata
Agnieszka
Andruszewska
TAK
Natalia
Andruszewska
TAK
adrian
arroyo
warsaw international triathlon club
Zenon
Baran
ActiveSports
TAK
James
Barr
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Marcin
Bartczak
Drużyna ML
TAK
Zbigniew
Bator
TAK
Igors
Berkovics
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Piotr
Bieniek
PKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAM
TAK
Aneta
Bogucka
TAK
Gaweł
Boguta
napieraj.pl
Katarzyna
Borowiecka
Katarzyna
Borowiecka
TAK
Katarzyna
Borowiecka
Ayan
Borthakur
WITC
Bartłomiej
Bryk
Magdalena
Brzozowska
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
TAK
Jerzy
Bucholc
ActiveSports
TAK
Anna
Buchowiecka
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
TAK
Grzegorz
Budnicki
Warszawa - Kabaty
TAK
Małgorzata
Butkiewicz
KB Galeria
TAK
Agnieszka
Bychowska
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
TAK
Gary
Byrne
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Kamila
Byrne
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Emilia
Bzura
TAK
Jacek
Bzura
TAK
Agnieszka
Cebulska
Vege Runners
Maciej
Cetlin
Dream Run
Monika
Charmuszko
TAK
Agnieszka
Choma-Gaca
PZU SPORT TEAM
Anna
Cybulska
TAK
Piotr
Czapski
Piotr
Czarnota
obozybiegowe.pl
Jerzy
czechowski
mza - warszawa
Katarzyna
Czerwińska
Krzysztof
Dąbrowski
Radzymin Run Team
TAK
Andrzej
Dąbrowski
Michał
Dębowski
TAK
Maja
Dębska
Adam
Doliński
KB Legionowo
TAK
Szymon
Drabczyk
TAK
Dorota
Durka
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
TAK
Zbigniew
Duszyński
ActiveSports
TAK
Vibekananda
Dutta
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Marek
Dyjak
N/A
TAK
Paweł
Dyjak
TAK
Piotr
Dymel
TAK
Zbigniew
Dzięgielewski
TAK
Maciej
Dzieszko
Z kawą na szlak
TAK
Anna
Dziełak-Andruszewska
Mark
Ellis
Tomasz
Filipowicz
6MBOT/ŻebrowskiTeam
TAK
Marta
Filochowska
DAMIAN
FUKOWSKI
NeOn Team
Tomasz
Furman
KS Staszewscy
TAK
Robert
GAJOWNICZEK
Masters
Garth
Agata
Gąsior
TAK
Wojciech
Gil
NW CZLAPSKI TEAM
Magdalena
Gogacz
TAK
Tadeusz
Gòral
Kkb
TAK
Joanna
Gorczyca
TAK
Rafał
Górecki
TAK
Adam
Grądzki
TAK
Dorota
Griffin
Squirrels
TAK
Witold
Grunwald
TAK
Mariusz
Gruza
TAK
Ewa
Hawryluk-Stasiak
TAK
Wojciech
Hałabuz
Świńskie Cyce
Wojciech
Hellwing
KW Warszawa
Karol
Herszfeld
Świńskie Cyce
TAK
Eran
Huppert
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
Artur
Jabłoński
Dream Run
Michał
Jankowski
TAK
Tomasz
Januchta
TAK
Arkadiusz
Jaros
VEGE RUNNERS
TAK
Jędrzej
Josypenko
DREAM RUN
TAK
Bożena
Josypenko
DREAM RUN
TAK
Leszek
Juszczak
TAK
Tadeusz
Kacprowski
TAK
Alicja
Kaczmarska
TAK
Tadeusz
Kaczorowski
TAK
Marcin
Kaczyński
TAK
Amalia
Kalinca
WITC
Wiesław
Kamiński
Nasielsk Baszta Team
Ida
Kawka
Dobrze nam Idzie
Marta
Kaźmierczak
Dream Run
Janusz
Kępczyński
TAK
Katarzyna
Kęsikowska
Kaziki
Leszek
Kielak
ENTRE RUNNING
Karol
Kisielewski
Michał
Klima
TAK
Karol
Klimkowski
amager
TAK
Michał
Klusiewicz
TAK
Darek
Knychas
PZU Sport Team
TAK
Iwona
Kochman
Vege Runners
TAK
Joanna
Konkowska-Szymańska
Warsaw Run Club
TAK
Dominik
Korniluk
Real Barcelona
TAK
Kamil
Kosiński
TAK
Dariusz
Kosmala
marta385@buziaczek.pl
TAK
Janusz
Kosowski
AKM OLSZTYN
TAK
Katarzyna
Kossakowska
TAK
Wioleta
Kot
Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolni-Wychowawczy nr 9
TAK
Piotr
Kotfas
OSP GRODNO
Izabela
Kowalska
TAK
Tomasz
Kowalski
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Angela
Kołowiecka-Wilkos
TAK
Przemysław
Kraj
TAK
Ursula
Krajewska
TAK
Przemysław
Krajewski
LECZO TEAM
Kamil
Krauze
ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN
TAK
Grzegorz
Krawczyk
Biegiem Radom!
TAK
Krzysztof
Krupa
TAK
Agnieszka
Krupa
TAK
Monika
Kudlak
Tarczyński Klub Biegania
Michał
Kuls
Yellows Software House
Oliver
Kunc
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Dariusz
Kurowski
Maciej
Kurowski
TAK
Przemek
Kuśpit
TAK
Marcin
Kuziemski
TAK
Michał
Kwiatkowski
Świńskie Cyce
TAK
Aleksandra
Kłosowska-Junko
JacekBiega Running Team
TAK
Tomasz
Lachowicz
WITC
Agnieszka
Laskowska
TAK
Francesco
Leo
Atletica Ceccano
TAK
Paweł
Lesiakowski
TAK
Jacek
Leśniak
TAK
Tomasz
Lipiec
Lipiecrunningteam
TAK
Grażyna
Lipko-Zalewska
TAK
Paweł
Machoń
TAK
Marcin
Macias
TAK
Michał
Maciejowicz
TAK
Michał
Maciopa
Swimrunners Poland
Michał
Maciopa
Swimrunners Poland
TAK
Kamil
Madejek
Vege Runners
TAK
Mateusz
Majcherek
TriPassion
TAK
Dominika
Majchrzak
TAK
Bogusława
Majer
Vege Runners
TAK
Jakub
Majer
TAK
Szymon
Majewski
TAK
Robert
Makowski
GothamCity
TAK
Władysław
Maler
Reebok Run Crew
TAK
Grzegorz
Malesza
Mokotów
TAK
Emil
Marcula
TAK
Giles
Martin
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
Giles
Martin
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
Giles
Martin
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
Edyta
Marzęda
Garth
Masters
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Konrad
Matyjasiak
Psychorun
Maria
Mazurek
TAK
Maciej
Małecki
Runner 2.5
Marcin
Małkowski
W OBI JEST MOC
TAK
Adam
Mielczarek
Jacek
Mikulski
Adidas Runners Warsaw
TAK
Jan
Mirecki
Jarosław
Mizak
Warszawa
TAK
Marija
Mozga
WITC
TAK
Marek
Mróz
Jan
Nartowski
MORT!
TAK
monika
Nawrat
Roma
Nawrocka
TAK
Karol
Nogajewski
TAK
Jacek
Nowocień
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RUSIEC
Jacek
Noworyta
ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie
TAK
Maciej
Nurkiewicz
TAK
Piotr
Ochman
TAK
Joanna
Odolczyk
TAK
Katarzyna
Olczyk
PWPW
TAK
Katarzyna
Ostaszewska
Urszula
Paczkowska
TAK
Laurent
Palanque
TAK
Michał
Pancer
TAK
Miłosz
Panfil
TAK
Iuliia
Pasko
TAK
Jacek
Pawluk
TAK
Katarzyna
Pawłowska
TAK
Krzysztof
Pałasiewicz
TAK
Grzegorz
Pałasiewicz
Alberto
Pego
Mathieu
Peteau
WITC
Tomasz
Piatka
TAK
Leszek
Pieniążek
Ortoreh Team
TAK
Olaf
Pierzak
TAK
Tomek
Pirogow
TAK
Adam
Pluszka
Vege Runners
TAK
Piotr
Polański
Warszawa-Mokotów
Antoni
Polaszek
TAK
Krzysiek
Popławski
Departament Biegów Górskich
TAK
Rafał
Posman
TAK
Dariusz
Prądzyński
Nie dotyczy
Marek
Primik
Vege Runners
TAK
PAULINA
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA
NeOn Team
Ryszard
Przepióra
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
Bogusław
Przybylski
Falenica
TAK
Pierluca
Roccheggiani
TAK
Zbigniew
Rodak
TAK
Juan
Romero Garcia
WITC
TAK
Krzysztof
Rosinski
TAK
Wojciech
Roszkowski
TAK
Magdalena
Różak-Rukuszewicz
Dzikie Grubasy Szatana
Magdalena
Różańska
TAK
Arkadiusz
Roziński
Adidas Runners Warsaw
TAK
Krzysztof
Rupiński
Training Lab
TAK
Dominik
Ryżko
TAK
Krystyna
Rzymowska
TAK
Monika
Sadowska
TAK
Sylwester
Sągol
TAK
Joseph
Saliba
WITC
TAK
Magda
Sapieżko
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Robert
Siejko
TAK
Ewelina
Sienek-Marcula
TAK
Ewa
Sierzputowska
Sie_Biega
TAK
Norbert
Skrzypczak
SAN ESCOBAR
TAK
Julia
Skrzypkowska
ActiveSports
TAK
Krzysztof
Skulimowski
Michał
Skwirut
Metro Warszawskie
Tomasz
Smołuch
Saint-Gobain SQUAD
TAK
Tomasz
Soful
lipiec running team
TAK
Piotr
Sprengel
Legia Run Club
Agnieszka
Stanczak
TAK
Dominik
Stankiewicz
TAK
Kamil
Stawicki
Andrzej
Stobiecki
Świńskie Cyce
TAK
Marcin
Stupak
Dream Run
TAK
Sebastian
Szaładziński
Solvitur Ambulando
TAK
Marek
Szczotkowski
TAK
Hanna
Szydłowska
Maja
Szymańska
Warsaw Run Club
TAK
Robert
Szymański
HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW
TAK
Mateusz
Szymański
Trend Evolution Mateusz Szymański
TAK
Marcin
Szyszkowski
TAK
Piotr
Sławiński
TAK
Witold
Tamkuh
TAK
Witold
Tamkun
TAK
Aleksandra
Tańska
Paulina
Taraszewska
PWPW S.A.
TAK
Maria
Teichert
ActiveSports
TAK
Joanna
Tomczak
TAK
Jacek
Trojanowski
Wojciech
Trybuszkiewicz
TRYBEK Team
Renata
Tula
Mykmyk
TAK
Przemysław
Tulik
TAK
Monika
Turczyńska
LECZO TEAM
TAK
Radosław
Tylman
TAK
Marek
Ubysz
Jacek Biega Running Team
Piotr
Urbański
Szymon
Urbanski
Warsaw International Triathlon Club
TAK
Jolanta
Wagner
TAK
Monika
Wesołowska
TAK
Przemyslaw
Wewiór
TAK
Bartosz
Widzyński
TAK
Natalia
Wielgopolan
Z Kawą Na Szlak
TAK
Dominik
Wierusz-Walknowski
TAK
Łukasz
Winnicki
TAK
Piotr
Witusowski
Vege Runners
TAK
Michał
Wodziński
TAK
Sylwia
WOJCIECHOWSKA
Michał
Wojciechowski
ganianie.pl
TAK
Ryszard
Wojciechowski
kuźnia triathlonu
TAK
Robert
Wójcik
Tytus
Wojnowicz
TAK
Marek
Wosik
szybka małpa
Malgorzata
Woźniak
Kamil
Wołosewicz
TAK
Sylwester
Wybranowski
TAK
Izabela
Zachowicz
Ewa
Zajkowska
Vege Runners
TAK
Dominik
Zalewski
TAK
Andrzej
Zalewski
Team Nutrilite
TAK
Piotr
Zalewski
TAK
Marcin
Zaporowski
TAK
Daniel
Zdrojowy
Fort Running Team
TAK
Dariusz
Żebrowski
TAK
Łukasz
Zembik
Kambodża
Kinga
Zorii
1991
TAK
Jaroslaw
Zych
Alicja
Łazowska
TAK
Joanna
Łempicka-Gromek
TAK
Justyna
Łucjanek
TAK
Marek
Łukasik
TAK

Comments are closed.