Lista Startowa „Babie Lato” NordicWalking 5km

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Opłata
Adam
Adamczyk
Pasja Nordic Walking
TAK
Maria (Marysia)
Bacińska
Planktony Biznesu
Andrzej
Baciński
Planktony Biznesu
TAK
Marcin
Buraczyński
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Bohdan
Bułakowski
TAK
Agnieszka
Bychowska
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
Zofia
Chwirot
TAK
Wiesława
Cieślińska
Joanna
Czarnecka-Chomicz
ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING
TAK
Krzysztof
Czerski
KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ / Epoka Nordica Łódź
TAK
Anna
Czerwinska
Katarzyna
Dudek
TAK
Paweł
Dyjak
Piotr
Dymel
Iwona
Dziakiewicz
DzikiTeam
TAK
Paweł
Fabijańczuk
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Małgorzata
Franczak
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Dariusz
Franczak
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Bogna
Gaj
Starstroopers
TAK
Wojciech
Gałczyński
StarsTroopers
TAK
Aneta
Gdańska
Parakulos Kowal
TAK
Wojciech
Gil
NW CZLAPSKI TEAM
PIOTR
JABŁOŃSKI
PIOTR
JABŁOŃSKI
Ewa
Jaroszewicz
TAK
Agnieszka
Jastrzębska-Majak
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Mirosław
Jaworski
Nordiki Józefów
Tomasz
Klimek
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Agnieszka
Kostrzewska
Żbiki Nordic Walking
TAK
Paweł
Kowalik
blog-nordic-walking.pl
TAK
Marlena
Kowalska
KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ
TAK
Izabela
Kowalska
NW Czlapski
Izabela
Kowalska
Anna
Kozarska
TAK
Przemysław
Kraj
Piotr
Krawczyk
AWF-UTW
Grażyna
Krupska
Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
TAK
Marta
Kuta
TAK
Mirosława
Lesiuk
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Robert
Lewandowski
LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
TAK
Dariusz
Lipiec
TAK
Bożenna
Lipińska
IdęBoIdę
TAK
Wojciech
Majak
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Mateusz
Majak
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Aleksandra
Musiatowicz
Pasja Nordic Walking
TAK
Wojciech
Netkowski
Pasja Nordic Walking
TAK
Magdalena
Niewczas
Żbiki Nordic Walking
TAK
Jolanta
Ochnio
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Grażyna
Omarska
PASJA Nordic Walking
Paweł
Paluch
Avocado Wellness Club
TAK
Ewa
Pierzchała - Śliwińska
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Joanna
Pietrusewicz
Agnieszka
Pietruszewska
Parakulos Kowal
TAK
Bożenna
Plewka
Małgorzata
Plichcińska
TAK
Magdalena
Pochopień
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Marcin
Radomski
Biegam W Sfetsze
Aleksandra
Radomyska-Stelmach
Cuda na kiju
TAK
Alicja
Reda
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Paweł
Rowiński
TAK
Helena
Różańska
Team Człapski
TAK
Mariola
Różańska-Kałużny
TAK
Andrzej
Rydlewski
TAK
Angela
Saliba
WITC
TAK
Jolanta
Siemionek
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Magdalena
Ślusarczyk
TAK
Przemysław
Stupnowicz
Epoka Nordica Łódź/KS Ultra Team Łódź
TAK
Marcin
Świderek
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
TAK
Aleksandra
Szczotkowska
TAK
Monika
Słowik
Żbiki Nordic Walking
TAK
Witold
Tamkuh
Marcin
Tomczak
Marcin
Tomczak
Koci Pazur
Ewa
Tomczak
Stanislaw
Troniarz
TAK
Agata
Tuzimek
TAK
Barbara
Ulasiewicz
TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska.....
Barbara
Ulasiewicz
TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska
Barbara
Ulasiewicz
TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska
Mirosław
Walawko
Avoccado Wellness Club
TAK
Sławomir
Wasilewski
PASJA Nordic Walking
TAK
Marek
Wesołowski
Pasja Nordic Walking
TAK
Anna
Wijas
Z Kijami Przez Życie
TAK
Barbara
Wilczyńska
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Magdalena
Wilk
TAK
Włodek
Wroński
Pasja Nordic Walking
Jerzy
Wysokiński
Aktywni z Pasją Łuków
TAK
Joanna
Włodarczyk
Żelechów Team
Mariusz
Zbojna
Żbiki Nordic Walking
TAK
Justyna
Łucjanek

Comments are closed.