Wyniki “Biegu Uśmiechu” 10 km

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUB
192Kwarta MaciejM00:33:36
2308Grabowiec ArkadiuszM00:34:36ActiveSports
3206Wodziński MichałM00:34:51
412Bogdanowicz DominikM00:35:07eAzymut.pl
554Josypenko JedrzejM00:35:10Dream Run
6310Putkiewicz MaciejM00:35:51Team Putkiewicz
742Głodowski MichałM00:36:44Żórawski Team
8148Primik MarekM00:37:08Vege Runners
981Krasoń MarcinM00:38:14Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team / Trinergy
10167Shpits AndriiM00:38:19
11142Pluszka AdamM00:38:51Vege Runners
12101Maciopa MichałM00:38:58Naprzód Młociny
13159Romero Garcia JuanM00:39:02Warsaw International Triathlon Club
1466Kitlas RafałM00:39:05Dream Run
1590Kurowski MaciejM00:39:09
165Bachman MarcinM00:39:18vegerunners
178Bartczak MarcinM00:39:33Drużyna ML
1810Bełc PiotrM00:39:44
19160Rudo JakubM00:39:49Pgb Sportowa Paczka /Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
20146Polaszek AntekM00:40:03
2146Gowin PrzemysławM00:40:16Kostka z kibla
22181Szczepkowski PrzemekM00:40:29
23180Szarański PawełM00:40:31
24188Tomczak JoannaK00:40:55
25107Masters GarthM00:41:14Warsaw International Triathlon Club
26306Horne ThomasM00:41:20Vege Runners
2720Bułanow LeszekM00:41:28
28177Strzelecki MichałM00:41:29Smashing Pąpkins
29123Ochman PiotrM00:41:43Zórawski Team
3048Hass-Kalita JoannaK00:41:53Warsaw Masters Team
31172Sprengel PiotrM00:41:55Legia Run Club
3282Krawczyk GrzegorzM00:41:55Biegiem Radom!
33145Pokorski MarekM00:42:00CTS
3456Jusińska MartaK00:42:10Dream Run
35194Trybuszkiewicz WojciechM00:42:15Trybek Team
3616Bubel RobertM00:42:16#zaliniametyteam
3755Josypenko BożenaK00:42:25DREAM RUN
3833Czyżewski PrzemysławM00:42:28Lipiec Running Team
39303Krupiński MarekM00:42:54Dąbrowski Team
407Bar WieslawM00:42:58
41121Nowocień JacekM00:43:00Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC
42199Wasiak MiłosławaK00:43:04PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
43161Rumin PawełM00:43:10
44103Majer BogusławaK00:43:12Vege Runners
45134Pasela BartoszM00:43:21Smashing pĄpkins/ Team Krasus
46166Serwińska AnnaK00:43:23DreamRun
4740Fluksik TomaszM00:43:35Jazzowe Bieganie
48193Troniarz MarcinM00:43:44TEAMOCHAL
49202Wilgucki KrzysztofM00:43:47Birczańskie Łotry
50208Wołosewicz KamilM00:43:57
51201Widzyński BartoszM00:43:59
5234Daull EmmanuelM00:44:08
53175Stangenberg PawełM00:44:12
54170Skrzeczyński SławekM00:44:16UKA
55212Zalewski AndrzejM00:44:25Teaam Nutrilite
5691Kuziemski MarcinM00:44:27
57183Szewczyk MateuszM00:44:37Pater Matthaeus TEAM
58214Zdrojowy DanielM00:45:05
59135Paszkowska MarcelinaK00:45:43
60169Skalik WojciechM00:45:45
61100Machul EwaK00:45:54
62191Touchstone CarolineK00:45:57Warsaw international triathlon club
63116Murzyn TomaszM00:45:57JUNIK
64125Orliński KarolM00:46:05
65178Strzelecki BłażejM00:46:18
6645Goral TadeuszM00:46:19Kkb
67143Płócienniczak JakubM00:46:22Dream Run
6883Krishnan HariM00:46:23Warsaw International Triathlon Club
6950Hewelke FilipM00:46:25Triwawa koALA
7061Kaleta ŁukaszM00:46:40
71119Neumann KrzysztofM00:46:42Luft Tri Team
72187Tomczak KarolM00:46:58
73140Pierzak OlafM00:47:07Kabackie Dziki
74112Mochocki MichalM00:47:10
7537Drabczyk SzymonM00:47:20
7611Błaut AlicjaK00:47:27Smashing Pąpkins
7767Klepacz MarcinM00:47:33Lipiec Running Team
78218Żukowski PiotrM00:47:39
7979Kowalski PawełM00:47:50
8064Kawałczewski JacekM00:48:01
8143Gogacz MagdalenaK00:48:10Urzad
82182Szczurowski ClaireK00:48:15Warsaw International Triathlon Club
83115Mozga MarijaK00:48:19Warsaw International Triathlon Club
84147Potocki JakubM00:48:24Hipko i Przyjaciele
85131Pałucha KrzysztofM00:48:24
86174Stachowicz PawełM00:48:45
8760Kalbarczyk IgorM00:48:45
88192Traczyk PrzemekM00:48:48ASFaltLOVE Dziki
8987Kucki KamilM00:48:49Asfaltlove Dziki
9063Kamiński StanisławM00:48:51GOS Nadarzyn
91300Czarnecki MarcinM00:48:54Maratończyk
92173Stachowiak KatarzynaK00:49:21Hipko i przyjaciele
9314Borowiecka KasiaK00:49:27
9429Ciszewski GrzegorzM00:49:34
95216Zorii KingaK00:49:40
9626Chrząszcz PrzemekM00:49:51
97118Nartowski JanM00:49:56Mort!
98104Malesza GrzegorzM00:50:04Mokotow
99155Repczuk AgataK00:50:12
10080Kozłowski MateuszM00:50:41
10176Korniluk DominikM00:50:47Real Barcelona
10247Halushka AndrewM00:51:01
103217Żmudzki RafałM00:51:02
10453Jędrej EmiliaK00:51:05SBRT Warszawa Sklep Biegacza
10515Brzozowska MagdalenaK00:51:08Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
106117Napłoszek AgataK00:51:22
107122Ochab JanuszM00:51:37
108157Rędzikowski TomaszM00:51:43
109215Zioło BartoszM00:51:49
11057Jusiński ZbigniewM00:51:56URSYNÓW
111197Wagner JolantaK00:52:06
112106Marczak MichałM00:52:24
113186Szymański RobertM00:52:26HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW
114133Parczewska MartaK00:52:29
115105Mansfeld ŁukaszM00:52:33
116190Torzewski JanuszM00:52:39WAT
117102Maj PawełM00:52:40BOINC@POLAND
118210Wójcik PiotrM00:52:45Warszawiaky
119120Neumann KamilM00:52:50
120200Wąsowski PiotrM00:53:10
12131Czapski PiotrM00:53:11
122156Rędzikowska EwelinaK00:53:19
123152Puszkarski RadoslawM00:53:24Markowi biegacze
1243Abucewicz ZuzannaK00:53:30
12535Dąbrowski KrzysztofM00:53:36Run Team Radzymin
12625Chmielnik DorotaK00:53:49
127136Pawłowska KatarzynaK00:54:01
128198Waluś RemigiuszM00:54:10
1296Bakuła WiesławM00:54:26wampir
1309Bator ZbigniewM00:54:28
13186Kubań DanutaK00:54:43
13259Kaczyńki MarcinM00:54:47
13317Budnicki GrzegorzM00:54:52Warszawa - Kabaty
134195Trzebińska AleksandraK00:54:58Birczańskie Łotry
13568Klima MichałM00:55:00
136113Modelska AnetaK00:55:23
137204Witkowska HalinaK00:55:25
13869Klimek MartaK00:55:27
139196Tylman RadosławM00:55:33
140129Pałasiewicz KrzysztofM00:55:41
141301Szymański ArturM00:55:42Warszawa
142211Wybranowski SylwesterM00:55:48
143109Mazurek GrzegorzM00:55:52
14449Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:55:56
14562Kalinca AmaliaK00:56:34WITC
146171Skrzypkowska JuliaK00:56:49ActiveSports
147130Pałasiewicz GrzegorzM00:56:51
14819Bujalski KonradM00:56:52Farmacja Tarchomin
149213Zaręba AnetaK00:57:04
15098Łempicka-Gromek JoannaK00:57:13
151168Sikora ZuzannaK00:57:28PZU SPORT TEAM
15252Janiszewski AleksanderM00:57:46
153153Racka NataliaK00:57:51
154302Ratuszyńska UrszulaK00:58:07Warszawa
155185Szymańska MajaK00:58:28Warsaw Run Club
156127Ostraszewska AgnieszkaK00:58:30
15775Konkowska JoannaK00:58:52Warsaw Run Club
15844Goral PiotrM00:58:54
159176Stasiak RobertM00:58:59
16078Kotuszynska KlaudiaK00:59:00
16123Cebulska AgaK00:59:12Vege runners
162162Rusztecki RafałM00:59:13TasmanianDevil
16339Filc ŁukaszM00:59:25
16485Księżak AnnaK00:59:28PZU Sport Team
165209Wójcik JowitaK00:59:34
16684Ksieniewicz-Kowalska IzabelaK00:59:43
16741Girzyńska KatarzynaK00:59:56
168184Szymańska AleksandraK01:00:16
169189Torzewska AgnieszkaK01:01:31
17074Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK01:01:38Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
17113Bogucka AnetaK01:01:40
172124Olzacki PiotrM01:01:55
173154Radomski ArturM01:02:15
17422Butkiewicz MałgorzataK01:02:26Kb Galeria
175126Orłowska MonikaK01:02:47
17673Kołodrub MałgorzataK01:03:19M.I.L.A.
17758Kaczmarska AlicjaK01:03:31
17827Ciepieńko MagdalenaK01:04:38
179307Pomianowski JanM01:04:50N2
18071Kmieć AgnieszkaK01:04:56
181309Mielczarek MariuszM01:05:42
18236Dembek AnnaK01:05:52
183150Przyborowska BeataK01:09:20
18497Lipka PatrycjaK01:09:45PZU Sport Team
185144Płuska PawełM01:10:13samceuciekły
18665Kaźmierczak PatrykM01:10:16Koala Running Team
18718Miastowski RafałM01:10:40Urząd Dzielnicy Mokotów
18895Lesiakowski PawelM01:10:46
189111Michałkiewicz JolaK01:11:10
190108Matyja DorotaK01:12:15
191304Ogrodnik BogusławM01:14:57Wrocław
192165Sawecka AnnaK01:17:03
193299Wałęga EdmundM01:18:30
194138Pielachowska BeataK01:19:29
195139Pielachowski PiotrM01:19:29
196305Kargol KatarzynaK01:23:49Warszawa

Comments are closed.