Wyniki “W Stronę Lata” 10 km

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆczas bruttoKLUBKATEGORIA
125Grabowiec ArkadiuszM00:35:340M16-29
271Rupiński KrzysztofM00:39:070M16-29
323Feluch KrzysztofM00:39:21Jacek Biega Running TeamM40-49
42Bachman MarcinM00:39:34vegerunnersM40-49
564Polaszek AntekM00:40:440M16-29
657Ochman PiotrM00:41:12Zórawski TeamM40-49
770Roziński ArkadiuszM00:41:26Adidas Runners WarsawM50-59
872Sawicka AnnaK00:41:28Dream RunK30-44
911Bzura JacekM00:42:18Enduhub Running TeamM40-49
1043Krupiński MarekM00:42:46Dąbrowski TeamM16-29
113Bar WieslawM00:42:540M50-59
1263Podorski JakubM00:42:570M30-39
1316Ciołkowski AdamM00:43:040M16-29
1491Zając WacławM00:43:46Team ParszczyńskichM40-49
1569Roccheggiani PierlucaM00:44:14ItaliaM50-59
1621Drabczyk SzymonM00:44:170M60-69
1782Tomczak JoannaK00:44:470K30-44
1845Kuziemski MarcinM00:45:170M40-49
1990Wołosewicz KamilM00:45:28City WilanówM30-39
2048Łazowska AlicjaK00:45:470K30-44
2137Kosowski JanuszM00:45:56AKM OLSZTYNM60-69
2255Murzyn TomaszM00:46:35JUNIKM40-49
2394Ubysz MarekM00:46:44,,,1974
2451Małkowski MarcinM00:46:480M40-49
2519Dalgiewicz DariuszM00:46:490M60-69
2652Marchlewski MichałM00:46:590M40-49
2744Kuratczyk MichałM00:48:080M40-49
2861Pierzak OlafM00:48:43Kabackie DzikiM40-49
2995Barouski WadimM00:48:49,,,1985
3080Tamkun WitoldM00:48:510M50-59
3174Sienkiewicz PawełM00:48:54Team ZabieganeDniM40-49
3283Tomczak KarolM00:49:060M16-29
3387Wiśniewski MarcinM00:49:220M40-49
3442Krupa AgnieszkaK00:49:230K30-44
3530Janiszewski MichałM00:49:36Zabiegany WołominM30-39
3612Cabańska DorotaK00:49:500K30-44
3753Michałowski TomekM00:50:02Inov-8 TeamM40-49
3840Kozłowski GrzegorzM00:50:350M40-49
3985Wasilewska JoannaK00:50:430K45-59
4079Święcki PawełM00:51:000M60-69
4175Skrzecz RadosławM00:51:020M30-39
421Babiuch MarekM00:51:14Run logM50-59
4332Jędrzejewski PawełM00:51:240M40-49
4486Wąsowski PiotrM00:52:070M50-59
459Byrne KamilaK00:52:090K30-44
4631Januchta TomaszM00:52:230M40-49
476Bogdańska KatarzynaK00:52:53Smashing PąpkinsK16-29
4815Cieślar RafałM00:53:20Bielsko-BiałaM30-39
4997Mielczarek MariuszM00:53:22,,,1977
5054Mróz SebastianM00:53:250M40-49
5189,,, ,,,M00:53:46,,,,,,
525Bnudnicki GrzegorzM00:54:00Warszawa - KabatyM60-69
5393,,, ,,,M00:54:57,,,,,,
5484Turczyńska MonikaK00:54:58Leczo TeamK45-59
5541Krajewski PrzemysławM00:55:09Leczo TeamM40-49
5647Lula RadekM00:55:190M40-49
5759Pawłowska KatarzynaK00:55:260K45-59
5850Macech-Smużewska JoannaK00:55:350K45-59
5918Miastowski RafałM00:55:38Urząd Dzielnicy MokotówM50-59
6058Pałasiewicz KrzysztofM00:55:480M30-39
614Bator ZbigniewM00:56:280M60-69
6227Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:56:430K45-59
6360Piejak TomaszM00:56:45Akademia Kettlebells WarszawaM30-39
6478Szuszkiewicz MarzenaK00:56:48078
6510Bzura EmiliaK00:56:560K45-59
6634Karasowski AndrzejM00:57:050M40-49
6736Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK00:57:21Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-44
6824Goral PiotrM00:57:390M60-69
6939Kowalczyk BogdanM00:57:56Warszawa-BródnoM50-59
7020Debello SalvatoreM00:58:000M50-59
7138Kościk UrszulaK00:58:120K30-44
7213Ciesielski RafałM00:58:47Wojewódzcy TeamM40-49
7326Grądzki AdamM00:59:200M40-49
7466Przybylski BogusławM01:01:27FalenicaM60-69
7529Jagiełło AnnaK01:01:410K30-44
7628Jagiełło MarekM01:01:590M30-39
7735Kochman IwonaK01:03:13Vege RunnersK45-59
7865Polaszek UrszulaK01:03:350K60-99
7967Przytycki FeliksM01:03:500M70-99
8068Racka NataliaK01:04:120K16-29
8181Teichart MariaK01:06:54ActiveSportsK45-59
8262Płuska PawełM01:08:37samceuciekłyM50-59
838Butkiewicz MałgorzataK01:10:51Kb GaleriaK45-59

Comments are closed.