Wyniki “Złota Jesień” 10 km

LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKATEGORIA
150Grabowiec ArkadiuszM00:35:02Zalatani TeamM16-29
266Josypenko JedrzejM00:35:58DREAM RUNM30-39
3163Shpits AndriiM00:37:42M30-39
442Fabiszewski RafałM00:37:51KAZIKIM30-39
5156Robiński MarcinM00:37:56Kuźnia TriathlonuM30-39
6119Mierzlikin NataliaK00:38:24K30-39
776Kitlas RafałM00:38:32Dream RunM30-39
8219Żwiruk KarolM00:38:36Szybkie Kopyto UltraM40-49
9149Primik MarekM00:38:45Vege RunnersM40-49
1035Dąbrowski DariuszM00:38:52Ilabo Racing TeamM40-49
1133Danielski KamilM00:38:58M30-39
12168Soćko KamilM00:39:09Wataha-łączy nas bieganieM30-39
13147Polaszek AntekM00:39:21M16-29
1410Bartczak MarcinM00:39:23Drużyna MLM30-39
15167Słowiński MarcinM00:39:27Biegacze specjalnej troskiM40-49
16205Wojciechowski MichałM00:39:35ganianie.plM40-49
17117Michalski RobertM00:40:16Zabiegany WołominM30-39
1843Feluch KrzysztofM00:40:22Jacek Biega Running TeamM40-49
19131Ochman PiotrM00:40:28Zórawski TeamM40-49
20129Nowicki BartoszM00:41:00Rozbiegany PiastówM30-39
2193Krawczyk GrzegorzM00:41:01Biegiem Radom!M40-49
2294Krupiński MarekM00:41:05Dąbrowski TeamM16-29
2322Bułanow LeszekM00:41:07M40-49
24107Madejek KamilM00:41:10Vege RunnersM30-39
25201Winiarski AndrzejM00:41:12DxTreeM RunningM40-49
2667Josypenko BożenaK00:41:22DREAM RUNK40-49
2761Jargiło KrystianM00:41:23M16-29
2853Grzanecki RafałM00:41:34M40-49
2926Bzura JacekM00:42:29M40-49
3079Knychas DarekM00:42:46PZU Sport TeamM40-49
31177Szklarczyk ArturM00:42:52BikeSalon TeamM30-39
32112Majer BogusławaK00:43:05Vege RunnersK30-39
33176Szklarczyk MichalM00:43:12M30-39
34171Stanowski BartłomiejM00:43:37Cieszanów RunnersM30-39
35151Przekopiak PawełM00:43:51M40-49
36218Żebrowski DariuszM00:43:53M40-49
3781Kołodziej PiotrM00:43:55M30-39
38212Zalewski AndrzejM00:43:56Teaam NutriliteM60-69
39135Pasela BartoszM00:44:00Smashing p¥pkins/ Team KrasusM30-39
40209Zaborski AdamM00:44:19Tunia TeamM50-59
41105Machoń PawełM00:44:21M40-49
42127Norman FranekM00:44:25M16-29
43141Pieniążek LeszekM00:44:33Ortoreh TeamM60-69
44396Drabczyk SzymonM00:44:41M60-69
45108Magierski JerzyM00:44:42M60-69
46106Machul EwaK00:44:50K30-39
47199Widzyński BartoszM00:44:56Kabackie DzikiM40-49
4871Kaczorowski JakubM00:45:08M40-49
4927Chmarzyński PawełM00:45:11ŒlêzakteamM30-39
50115Marchlewski MichałM00:45:14M30-39
51187Touchstone CarolineK00:45:19Warsaw International Triathlon ClubK40-49
52146Płócienniczak JakubM00:45:23Dream RunM40-49
53114Majewski ŁukaszM00:45:35M40-49
54132Olzacki PiotrM00:45:45M30-39
5578Kłosowska-Junko AleksandraK00:45:46JacekBiega Running TeamK40-49
56194Ubysz MarekM00:45:48JacekBiega Running TeamM40-49
57202Wodziński MichałM00:45:49M30-39
58143Pirogow TomekM00:45:50M40-49
5916Borowicz BeataK00:46:29K40-49
6051Grądzik MarcinM00:47:12M30-39
6177Klibisz SławomirM00:47:12M50-59
6264Jeż PawełM00:47:12M40-49
6354Grzęda PiotrM00:47:12M16-29
64395Kowalski PawełM00:47:12M50-59
65148Pręgowski MichałM00:47:13Vege RunnersM40-49
66186Tomczak KarolM00:47:13M16-29
67174Szejk TomaszM00:47:17M40-49
689Bałaban PaulinaK00:47:21Bractwo Biegowe BGKK16-29
69211Zajkowski MichałM00:47:23Vege RunnersM30-39
70190Trzeœniewski ChrisM00:47:24Vege RunnersM30-39
7168Juszczak LeszekM00:47:28Gocławskie Koty Z Niezależnym Cyrylem Na CzeleM50-59
7249Goral TadeuszM00:47:34KkbM50-59
73109Magot TomaszM00:47:57M40-49
74169Stachowicz PawełM00:47:59M16-29
75136Paszkowska MarcelinaK00:48:01K30-39
7636Duch EmilM00:48:06JB WarsawM30-39
77102Lozowski RobertM00:48:12M40-49
7885Kossakowska KatarzynaK00:48:27K40-49
79180Szymanik AnnaK00:48:31K16-29
8048Gogacz MagdalenaK00:48:38Urzad Dzielnicy UrsynówK40-49
8188Kowalczyk KarolM00:48:39www.kowalczyk.euM30-39
826Anisiewicz AlbertM00:48:40M40-49
83137Pawełoszek TomaszM00:48:42JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMM40-49
84123Nartowski JanM00:48:45Mort!M60-69
8529Chrząszcz PrzemekM00:48:49M40-49
86157Różycki PawełM00:49:12M40-49
8717Brzozowska MagdalenaK00:49:18Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-39
8834Dąbrowski PawełM00:49:24M40-49
8995Kucharski AdamM00:49:26M40-49
90210Zajkowska EwaK00:49:30Vege RunnersK30-39
9139Dziełak-Andruszewska AnnaK00:49:38SistersK30-39
92140Piątkiewicz PiotrM00:49:40Hutnik WarszawaM50-59
9397Kulik PawelM00:49:54KazikiM30-39
9469Kacprowski TadeuszM00:49:57M60-69
9562Jaskólska MagdaK00:50:00Vege RunnersK16-29
9613Bienduga MikołajM00:50:04M40-49
97392Sowa PawełM00:50:01M50-59
9890Krajewska UrszulaK00:50:23LECZO TEAMK16-29
99159Rzymowska KrystynaK00:50:27K50-59
100100Lewandowska DagmaraK00:50:49K40-49
101124Nawrocka RomaK00:51:04K40-49
102182Szymański RobertM00:51:06HDK KREWKI URSYNÓWM40-49
10389Kozłowski MateuszM00:51:21Real Vege RunnersM16-29
10456Haman DorotaK00:51:22K30-39
10546Filochowski DanielM00:51:23Aktywna PszczynaM40-49
10611Bartosik TomaszM00:51:31M16-29
107122Napłoszek AgataK00:51:32K40-49
108192Turczyńska MonikaK00:51:38Leczo TeamK40-49
109130Ochab JanuszM00:51:46M40-49
11074Kalinca AmaliaK00:51:46WITCK30-39
111196Walac JacekM00:52:00Dogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM30-39
11291Krajewski PrzemysławM00:52:01Leczo TeamM40-49
1137Babiuch MarekM00:52:04M50-59
114391Wojciechowski RyszardM00:52:17Kuźnia TriathlonuM50-59
115400Gontarz MateuszM00:52:29Vege RunnersM30-39
116150Prokop ArturM00:52:42M50-59
117195Wagner JolantaK00:52:57K50-59
118116Matejak KatarzynaK00:53:03K40-49
11947Głowala MarekM00:53:14M40-49
12040Dzierżanowska KingaK00:53:18K30-39
12192Krasoń MarcinM00:53:32Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team / TrinergyM30-39
122191Tula RenataK00:53:36MykmykK60-69
12320Bukowska KamilaK00:53:57K40-49
12473Kalbarczyk IreneuszM00:54:26Truchtacz.plM60-69
125203Wojciechowska SylwiaK00:54:36K30-39
126179Szymanik LidiaK00:54:38K40-49
127173Szczotkowski MarekM00:54:56M40-49
128103Łempicka-Gromek JoannaK00:55:05K40-49
12912Bator ZbigniewM00:55:16M60-69
13028Chmielnik DorotaK00:55:22K16-29
131121Mróz SebastianM00:55:32M40-49
13263Jastrzębski AdamM00:56:08M40-49
13321Bukowski MarcinM00:56:20M40-49
13425Bzura EmiliaK00:56:43K40-49
135165Skrzypkowska JuliaK00:56:43ActiveSportsK16-29
13665Jędrzejczak AnnaK00:56:44K50-59
137370Bakuła WiesławM00:56:51WampirM50-59
138207Wójcik JowitaK00:56:53K30-39
13957Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaK00:56:56K50-59
14060Jagiełło AnnaK00:57:15K30-39
14132Czałbowska AgataK00:57:16K40-49
1423Adach-Sosnowska MagdalenaK00:57:22K40-49
143188Troniarz MarcinM00:57:29TEAMOCHALM40-49
14486Koszela KarolinaK00:57:45K30-39
145193Tylman RadosławM00:57:51M30-39
146155Racka NataliaK00:58:03K16-29
14783Konkowska JoannaK00:58:04Warsaw Run ClubK50-59
148185Talarek IzabelaK00:58:14K30-39
14955Grzyb KasiaK00:58:19Vege RunnersK16-29
1508Bajda KrzysztofM00:59:04M16-29
151214Zaręba AnetaK00:59:39K40-49
15282Kołowiecka-Wilkos AngelaK00:59:41Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-39
153299Bieniek MałgorzataK01:00:15K40-49
15438Dudko MikalaiM01:00:37JacekBiega Running TeamM30-39
15552Grądzki AdamM01:01:06M40-49
15670Kaczmarska AlicjaK01:01:30K40-49
157181Szymańska MajaK01:01:33Warsaw Run ClubK16-29
1582Butkiewicz MałgorzataK01:02:05KB GaleriaK50-59
1591Buchowiecka AnnaK01:02:23Pstrokaty PareomaratonK30-39
16030Cybulska AnnaK01:02:25Vege RunnersK40-49
16115Bogucka AnetaK01:02:27K40-49
16258Hertel JuliaK01:02:52K16-29
163215Zbroja ŁukaszM01:03:26M16-29
164200Winiarska MonikaK01:04:08DxTreeM RunningK40-49
165120Mróz DariuszM01:04:49Real Vege RunnersM30-39
166394Ksieniewicz-Kowalska IzabelaK01:05:03K50-59
16799Lesiakowski PawelM01:05:42M30-39
168178Szwedzik BeataK01:05:52K50-59
169111Maj PiotrM01:08:07M16-29
170118Michałkiewicz JolaK01:08:25Jaworowa Lazy TeamK50-59
171125Nikodym RafałM01:09:26Kocham OliwkęM40-49
17218Miastowski RafałM01:09:29Urząd Dzielnicy MokotówM40-49
173144Piróg MarcinM01:10:06M60-69
174399Gojan JoannaK01:19:32Vege RunnersK12-29
175197Wałęga EdmundM01:27:10M70-99
126Norman WinstonMM40-49
LPNUMERZAWODNIKPŁEĆCZASKLUBKATEGORIA

Comments are closed.