W Stronę Lata 2022 – 10KM – wyniki – tabela

LpNrImieNazwiskoPłećKlubMetaKat
159AndriiMalovatskyiMWarsaw Run Club00:38:11.0M30-39/1
246PawełKrakowiakMKuźnia Triathlonu00:38:18.7M30-39/2
356KamilMadejekMVege Runners00:38:24.0M30-39/3
440SiarheiKasiachenkaM00:38:51.6M40-49/1
520KamilDanielskiM00:42:12.8M30-39/4
626WojciechGórskiM00:42:31.8M20-29/1
722BartłomiejDomańskiM00:42:34.2M40-49/2
898MichałWieczorekMMATNER RUNNING TEAM00:44:06.6M20-29/2
958EwaMajewskaK00:44:28.9K40-49/1
1093PiotrTeleonMJacekBiega Running Team00:44:48.5M40-49/3
1113JacekBzuraMEnduhub Running Team00:44:58.0M40-49/4
1243MateuszKowalskiM00:45:01.6M40-49/5
1323MagdalenaDrogoszewskaK00:45:04.2K30-39/1
1455AlicjaŁazowskaK00:45:33.6K40-49/2
1537MagdaJaskólskaKVege Runners00:45:33.9K30-39/2
1661MichałMarchlewskiM00:45:55.8M40-49/6
175KarolBargM00:46:20.0M30-39/5
1860MarcinMałkowskiMOBI00:46:51.1M40-49/7
197KhasanBikkalievM00:46:57.0M20-29/3
201AlexAnshyuttsMNo00:46:57.3M30-39/6
2162JanuszMarciniakMWarszawiaky00:47:24.3M60-69/1
2224ZbigniewFalbaM00:47:29.8M50-59/1
2331BartłomiejHofmanM00:47:42.3M40-49/8
2470TomaszMurzynMJUNIK00:48:04.7M40-49/9
2586KamilSkomorowskiM00:48:08.6M30-39/7
2632DariaIniewskiK00:48:19.3K20-29/1
27102LeszekZarzyckiM00:48:19.5M50-59/2
2877IreneuszPlutaM00:48:22.6M60-69/2
2914DorotaChmielnikK00:48:23.9K30-39/3
3088MykolaSokolowM00:49:35.0M30-39/8
3166ZofiaMikołajewskaKORT00:49:42.4K30-39/4
3254OlaLubiarzK00:50:18.0K16-19/1
339ClaireBoylesK00:50:26.1K30-39/5
3436TomaszJanuchtaM00:50:29.8M40-49/10
3569TomaszMośM00:50:33.4M40-49/11
362MarekBabiuchM00:51:01.9M60-69/3
3745PrzemysławKrajewskiM12tri.pl00:51:49.7M40-49/12
3842DariuszKosmalaM00:51:56.7M50-59/3
3933MariuszJachimczukM00:52:05.9M50-59/4
40100RyszardWojciechowskiMKuźnia Triathlionu00:52:47.5M50-59/5
4116MichałCzachowskiMŻwawe Żółwie00:53:04.0M50-59/6
4247MarcinKratiukM00:53:17.2M30-39/9
4394MarcinTokarskiM00:53:30.5M40-49/13
4434GrzegorzJagaczewskiM00:53:35.8M40-49/14
4579RenataPuczynskaK00:53:45.6K40-49/3
46101LeszekZającM00:53:54.2M50-59/7
4752KamilKwiatkowskiMSaint-Gobain Squad00:54:06.4M30-39/10
48104GrzegorzPałasiewiczM00:54:22.6M60-69/4
4957KrzysztofMagdziarzMAkademia Holistyczna00:54:27.9M40-49/15
5063KatarzynaMatejakK00:54:30.0K40-49/4
5151MariuszKupichMPiaseczno00:54:48.3M40-49/16
5290DorotaSynowiecK00:55:06.9K40-49/5
53103HannaŻarnowieckaK00:55:11.1K50-59/1
5473KamilaOsicaK00:55:31.1K40-49/6
5549PiotrKułakowskiMCzłapacze00:55:33.9M60-69/5
5691RafałSzymczakM00:55:42.0M16-19/1
5711GrzegorzBudnickiMWarszawa - Kabaty00:56:12.2M60-69/6
5829UrszulaHangielKŻwawe żółwie00:56:25.0K30-39/6
5992PawełŚwięckiM00:56:31.2M60-69/7
6071AnnaNiedzielskaK00:56:45.2K40-49/7
6181YuliiaShvetsKRun Club „Krepatyra”00:57:18.2K30-39/7
6212EmiliaBzuraK00:57:27.7K40-49/8
6395MonikaTurczyńskaK12tri.pl00:57:36.5K40-49/9
6438EmiliaJędrejKBW Running Team00:57:39.7K40-49/10
658ZbigniewBogdańskiM00:57:53.9M60-69/8
6621ŻanetaDelaK00:58:08.6K30-39/8
6796KamillaWalickaK00:58:25.6K50-59/2
6810LucieBoylesK00:58:27.6K30-39/9
6944AgataKozłowskaK00:58:29.4K30-39/10
7028ŁukaszGraczykowskiM00:58:31.0M30-39/11
7167MarcinMilczarekMBiegiem To00:58:43.6M40-49/17
7276AnnaPilewskaK00:58:50.8K50-59/3
7327PiotrGrabowskiMREMBERTÓW TEAM00:58:50.9M50-59/8
7482DorotaSidorczuk-KumosaKPrettyFittyTeam00:59:02.2K40-49/11
7574IuliiaPaskoKAdidas Runners Warsaw00:59:09.4K30-39/11
7615RafałCieślarMBielsko-Biała00:59:28.8M30-39/12
7741MarcinKoniecznyM00:59:29.8M40-49/18
7850AgnieszkaKupichKPiaseczno00:59:50.8K40-49/12
7968AnnaMituraK01:00:43.6K40-49/13
8018WiolaCzaplaK01:00:44.9K20-29/2
8117SławomirCzaplaMDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:00:46.1M50-59/9
8264KamilMazurM01:00:54.8M30-39/13
8384AgnieszkaSikorskaK01:01:11.3K30-39/12
8497RyszardWarchołMCały Twój01:02:25.8M50-59/10
856IlonaBarnasKPrettyFittyTeam01:02:29.6K40-49/14
8648DariuszKubackiM01:03:35.1M40-49/19
8739AnnaKarłowiczKPartia Wolnych Biegaczy01:04:14.3K60-69/1
8819NataliaCzumajKKlub01:04:49.3K30-39/13
894LiudmylaBalykhinaK01:05:27.1K40-49/15
9078UrszulaPolaszekK01:06:10.6K60-69/2
9199AnnaWiśniewska-DudaK01:07:31.1K30-39/14
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.