Kabacka Złota Jesień 2022 10KM – wyniki – tabela

LpNrImieNazwiskoPłećKlubMetaKat
1519TarasCylkowskiM00:32:53.6M30-39/1
2180SylwesterKuśmierzMMarkowi Biegacze00:34:32.2M40-49/1
3112DariuszPiastaM00:36:54.8M50-59/1
4176ŁukaszZembrzuskiMMKS BS PŁOŃSK00:37:53.1M16-29/1
58PawełBiałyMSKB Kraśnik00:38:18.5M30-39/2
686AndriiMalovatskyiMWarsaw Run Club00:38:24.0M30-39/3
757SiarheiKasiachenkaM00:38:30.2M40-49/2
8157JakubTomkiewiczM00:38:49.1M30-39/4
925DamianDrzewieckiM00:39:02.3M30-39/5
1021DariuszDąbrowskiMILABO RACING TEAM00:39:11.2M40-49/3
11170MichałWojciechowskiMHarpagons00:39:17.1M40-49/4
12166TomaszWasilczykM00:39:30.3M30-39/6
1318SzymonCyganMKk Cyklon Warszawa00:39:31.4M40-49/5
14129MarcinRobińskiMKuźnia Triathlonu00:40:02.7M40-49/6
15172AndreiZaitsauMWearenightrunner00:40:27.9M40-49/7
16177TomaszZiebaMJacekBiega Running Team00:41:11.9M40-49/8
1778MichałLipskiMBiegbox00:41:31.0M30-39/7
18121AntekPolaszekM00:42:06.8M16-29/2
1967MateuszKowalskiM00:42:13.7M40-49/9
2085JakubMajerM00:42:20.0M30-39/8
2196WojciechMilczarekM00:42:23.4M16-29/3
22138PiotrSławińskiM00:42:33.0M40-49/10
2342RobertJaczewskiM00:42:58.4M30-39/9
24137LeszekSikorskiM00:43:07.9M40-49/11
2588MichałMarchlewskiMRozbiegany Piastów00:43:34.1M40-49/12
26178GrzegorzZielskiM00:43:35.3M30-39/10
27128MałgorzataRędzińskaKRozbiegany Piastów00:43:45.1K40-49/1
2897AdrianMioduszewskiM00:43:47.4M30-39/11
2944WojciechJanowiakMŻywcem Zabiegani00:43:49.4M40-49/13
30156PawełTobołaMAKS Polonia Warszawa00:44:02.4M40-49/14
3124BartłomiejDomańskiM00:44:03.3M40-49/15
32126PiotrPysiakM00:44:53.7M40-49/16
339DanielBiegajM00:44:55.8M30-39/12
3413AdamBugajskiMDead on Arrival00:45:25.3M40-49/17
3582AlicjaŁazowskaK00:45:28.4K40-49/2
3638BartłomiejHofmanM00:45:30.0M40-49/18
3716FilipCybulskiM(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacja00:45:38.5M30-39/13
38139KatarzynaStalKKS Staszewscy00:45:53.2K30-39/1
39149MateuszSzymańskiM00:46:05.1M16-29/4
40119IreneuszPlutaM00:46:50.1M60-69/1
414KarolBargM00:46:51.2M30-39/14
4251JakubKaczorowskiM00:46:55.1M40-49/19
4368AndrzejKozakiewiczM00:47:07.5M50-59/2
44151TomaszSzymańskiMTripaka00:47:15.5M50-59/3
45160JakubTraczykM00:47:36.0M16-29/5
46114AdrianPileckiM00:47:48.2M40-49/20
4737TomaszHintzMPiaseczno Running00:48:05.9M40-49/21
4884JerzyMagierskiM00:48:07.7M60-69/2
4994TomaszMichałowskiMInov-8 Team00:48:24.6M40-49/22
5034JacekGrymuzaMCrazy Hornet00:48:34.5M30-39/15
51163SymeVanderlelijM00:48:49.9M30-39/16
52169RafałWernerM00:48:51.0M30-39/17
5374ŁukaszLachowiczM00:48:52.8M16-29/6
5487MarcinMałkowskiMOBI00:48:55.9M40-49/23
5553AmaliaKalincaKWITC00:49:22.1K30-39/2
5670KlaudiaKrólikowskaK00:49:27.7K16-29/1
5740AntonIokovM00:49:32.0M16-29/7
58161SergeyTruhtanovM00:49:33.3M30-39/18
595AnnaBąkK00:49:36.8K30-39/3
60127MichałRadeckiM00:49:54.7M16-29/8
612MarekBabiuchMGrohe run00:49:56.3M60-69/3
62503MariuszJachimczukM00:50:02.0M50-59/4
6341MartynaJaczewskaK00:50:08.4K30-39/4
64140PiotrStasiakM00:50:16.8M30-39/19
6575BarbaraLebiedzińskaKniezrzeszona00:50:26.7K40-49/3
66513AndrzejDębskiM00:50:42.9M40-49/24
6790KatarzynaMatejakK00:50:55.9K40-49/4
68145MichałSzkałubaMPseudosportowcy00:51:18.6M40-49/25
6935NorbertGulanMMoya Matcha00:51:22.1M40-49/26
70118MalgorzataPiwowarK(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacja00:51:25.7K16-29/2
71174MichałZałęckiMPSIEJAK Team00:51:29.1M40-49/27
7292DenisMekhM00:51:31.8M30-39/20
7330TadeuszGoralMKkb00:51:36.5M50-59/5
74132KarolRzewuskiM00:51:52.5M40-49/28
75124RenataPuczynskaK00:52:04.5K40-49/5
7656RafałKarolakMStomilex00:52:13.8M40-49/29
7736MichałHaberskiMBieg Box00:52:18.4M30-39/21
78123BartłomiejPruszczakM00:52:24.7M40-49/30
7979AnnaLis-MajerKBiegowy Wariat Runing Team00:52:40.2K30-39/5
8019PiotrCzapskiMPIOTR CZAPSKI00:53:00.2M50-59/6
81154PawełTarnowskiM00:53:05.4M16-29/9
82173JaroslawZakrzewskiM00:53:22.0M40-49/31
8333MichałGreckiM00:53:31.8M30-39/22
8491MariaMazurK00:53:40.2K30-39/6
85136GrzegorzSikoraM00:53:42.5M30-39/23
8648GrzegorzJóźwikM00:53:44.3M50-59/7
87164MarksVasiljevsM00:53:46.8M16-29/10
8831PiotrGrabowskiMREMBERTÓW TEAM00:53:51.8M50-59/8
89109MarekPaśkaMRunning Moose00:54:01.5M40-49/32
9012GrzegorzBudnickiMWarszawa - Kabaty00:54:37.1M60-69/4
91120PiotrPodobinskiM00:55:02.7M50-59/9
9280SylwiaLiskiewiczKSzkoła Podstawowa Nr 19000:55:20.6K40-49/6
9345KatarzynaJareckaK00:55:21.3K40-49/7
94102MariuszNowakM00:55:29.5M40-49/33
95122MichaelPopławskiM00:55:31.2M16-29/11
9632AdamGrądzkiM00:55:36.0M50-59/10
97148MateuszSzymańskiM00:56:01.7M30-39/24
9810ZbigniewBogdańskiM00:56:05.3M60-69/5
99165AnatolVasinMrun_wawa_run00:56:08.0M30-39/25
100107GrzegorzPałasiewiczM00:56:10.5M60-69/6
101134VolhaShymanchukKrun_wawa_run00:56:12.6K30-39/7
102515MichałJenikM00:56:18.8M16-29/12
10317GrzegorzCybulskiMNajwiększa Armia Świata00:56:34.7M40-49/34
10469ŁukaszKrólMPzu Sport Team00:56:37.3M30-39/26
105110MarcinPawliszM00:56:42.4M50-59/11
106108KrzysztofPałasiewiczM00:56:44.6M30-39/27
107106JudytaOstrowskaKUrząd Dzielnicy Ursynów00:57:15.1K30-39/8
10847MarcinJesionowskiM00:57:23.8M40-49/35
10911BożenaBrośKOrange Polska00:57:27.8K40-49/8
110167JoannaWasilewskaK00:57:28.8K50-59/1
11173KatarzynaLachowiczK00:57:33.9K16-29/3
112150RobertSzymańskiMHDK KREWKI URSYNÓW00:57:49.0M40-49/36
113516PiotrKruszyńskiM00:58:00.3M16-29/13
114158AgnieszkaTorzewskaK00:58:30.7K40-49/9
115159JanuszTorzewskiMWat00:58:31.6M40-49/37
11629PiotrGoralM00:58:57.2M60-69/7
117115AnnaPilewskaK00:59:13.0K50-59/2
11822ŻanetaDelaKadidas Runners Warsaw00:59:29.8K30-39/9
119505ŁukaszWojtachMPędzące Króliki00:59:35.5M40-49/38
120504EwaWojtachKPędzące Króliki00:59:37.2K30-39/10
121135KatarzynaSierzyckaK01:00:01.2K30-39/11
12298AnnaMituraK01:00:09.4K40-49/10
12377RomanLeszczyńskiMso-biebie-gam01:00:11.9M70-99/1
12495PiotrMiklaszewskiMnd01:00:24.6M40-49/39
125512MałgorzataGóralK01:00:46.3K16-29/4
126155NicciTheodoulouK01:00:59.6K40-49/11
1277AndrewBellMWITC01:01:01.6M40-49/40
128152MartynaŚciborowskaK01:01:06.1K30-39/12
129117TomekPirogowM01:01:22.8M40-49/41
13059PaulinaKociszewskaK01:01:25.6K40-49/12
13154AgnieszkaKaraśK01:01:55.3K30-39/13
132146WaldemarSzydłowskiMKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega01:02:12.3M60-69/8
133131EwaRykałaK01:02:46.9K30-39/14
13415WojciechCieślakMOff-Road Runners Benefit Systems01:02:47.5M16-29/14
13562GrażynaKominekK01:04:57.1K30-39/15
136111DianaPiaseckaK01:05:23.3K40-49/13
13789AngelMarroquinburgosM01:05:56.9M30-39/28
13843MartynaJakubczykK01:06:07.7K30-39/16
139100KrzysztofNatusiewiczM01:06:08.4M30-39/29
140502MonikaDoleckaK01:06:39.6K40-49/14
141501MarcinZiębińskiM01:06:42.2M50-59/12
14252HannaKakshynskayaKRun_wawa_run01:06:43.5K30-39/17
143168MagdalenaWawrzyniakK01:06:49.1K40-49/15
144514ARajewskaM01:07:01.6M16-29/15
14558IwonaKochmanKVege Runners01:07:36.8K50-59/3
14661KarolinaKoładaK(Nie)zdrowa rywalizacja01:08:21.8K30-39/18
14750AlicjaKaczmarskaK01:09:12.8K40-49/16
14814IwonaChlebowskaK01:10:09.9K30-39/19
14999MariuszNaskrętM01:20:51.4M40-49/42
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.